Liga A – Jesień 2022
# | Zespół | M | PKT | Z | R | P | GZ | GS | +/- | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartist | 13 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 112 | 38 | 74 | |
2 | HAVANA | 13 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 104 | 31 | 73 | |
3 | FCTP | 13 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 64 | 67 | -3 | |
4 | Galacticos Lizard King | 13 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 55 | 38 | 17 | |
5 | Impact Obrowo | 13 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 42 | 90 | -48 | |
6 | Nankatsu | 13 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 65 | 70 | -5 | |
7 | Ragazzi | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 69 | 39 | 30 | |
8 | FC Drewce | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 47 | 58 | -11 | |
9 | Flotcamp | 13 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 38 | 79 | -41 | |
10 | Ciężkie Dropsy | 13 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 113 | -86 |
Liga A – Wiosna 2022
# | Zespół | M | PKT | Z | R | P | GZ | GS | +/- | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartist | 12 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 27 | 51 | |
2 | HAVANA | 12 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 68 | 40 | 28 | |
3 | Jakubskie Toruń | 12 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 52 | 25 | 27 | |
4 | Galacticos Lizard King | 12 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 41 | 1 | |
5 | Mokre Mucha Team | 12 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 44 | 60 | -16 | |
6 | Nankatsu | 11 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 56 | 57 | -1 | |
7 | Ciężkie Dropsy | 11 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 59 | 54 | 5 | |
8 | FCTP | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 70 | -39 | |
9 | Impact Obrowo | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 85 | -56 | |
10 | JS Power-Pol Chełmża (wycofany) | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Liga B – Jesień 2021
# | Zespół | M | PKT | Z | R | P | GZ | GS | +/- | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Impact Obrowo | 13 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 25 | 26 | |
2 | Ciężkie Dropsy | 13 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 78 | 34 | 44 | |
3 | OpusCapita | 13 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 51 | 34 | 17 | |
4 | Ragazzi | 13 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 57 | 32 | 25 | |
5 | Wulcar Lulkowo | 13 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 63 | 50 | 13 | |
6 | Dekam Pokrycia Dachowe | 13 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 66 | 52 | 14 | |
7 | RKS HUWDU | 13 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 52 | 41 | 11 | |
8 | EM3DACH | 13 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 61 | 52 | 9 | |
9 | Team-UA | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 39 | 41 | -2 | |
10 | MMT Toruń | 13 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 44 | 64 | -20 | |
11 | Piotrowski JKB 2 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 46 | 92 | -46 | |
12 | Hacom Toruń | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 32 | 67 | -35 | |
13 | Young Bears (wycofany) | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 35 | 48 | -13 | |
14 | FC Promil Turzno (wycofany) | 13 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 66 | -43 |
Liga C – Wiosna 2021
# | Zespół | M | PKT | Z | R | P | GZ | GS | +/- | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKS HUWDU | 13 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 31 | 41 | |
2 | Team-UA | 13 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 67 | 27 | 40 | |
3 | Ciężkie Dropsy | 13 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 87 | 32 | 55 | |
4 | Redburn Kamlex | 13 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 44 | 31 | 13 | |
5 | Drobet | 13 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 65 | 52 | 13 | |
6 | Squadra Azzurra | 13 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 45 | 38 | 7 | |
7 | Oldboys Służewo | 13 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 64 | 60 | 4 | |
8 | Jordanki | 13 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 52 | 56 | -4 | |
9 | Central Campus | 13 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 39 | 59 | -20 | |
10 | Brzoza Toruńska | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 51 | 79 | -28 | |
11 | Brzozówka | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 40 | 63 | -23 | |
12 | KOKA Team | 13 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 48 | 58 | -10 | |
13 | Wataha Toruń | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 36 | 75 | -39 | |
14 | Wczorajsi | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 30 | 79 | -49 |
Liga D 2020 – Grupa mistrzowska
# | Zespół | M | PKT | Z | R | P | GZ | GS | +/- | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dekam Pokrycia Dachowe | 20 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 141 | 46 | 95 | |
2 | Redburn Kamlex | 20 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 119 | 49 | 70 | |
3 | Ciężkie Dropsy | 20 | 48 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 134 | 53 | 81 | |
4 | Brzoza Toruńska | 20 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 129 | 70 | 59 | |
5 | Drobet | 20 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 94 | 46 | 48 | |
6 | Time Marszałek Group | 20 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 109 | 81 | 28 | |
7 | Bruk Mbon | 20 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 96 | 58 | 38 | |
8 | Hektor Team | 20 | 35 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 126 | 87 | 39 | |
9 | Amarena Toruń | 20 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 102 | 85 | 17 | |
10 | Norian | 20 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 89 | 77 | 12 | |
11 | FC Nowa Team | 20 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 86 | 105 | -19 | |
12 | Wygrywaj albo Giń | 20 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 69 | 82 | -13 | |
13 | West Thorn | 20 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 88 | 100 | -12 | |
14 | PGR Wielka Łąka | 20 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 60 | 90 | -30 |
Liga D2 – 2020
# | Zespół | M | PKT | Z | R | P | GZ | GS | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brzoza Toruńska | 13 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 87 | 32 | 55 |
2 | Ciężkie Dropsy | 13 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 89 | 31 | 58 |
3 | Redburn Kamlex | 13 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 85 | 34 | 51 |
4 | Hektor Team | 13 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 93 | 53 | 40 |
5 | Time Marszałek Group | 13 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 80 | 52 | 28 |
6 | Wygrywaj albo Giń | 13 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 49 | 42 | 7 |
7 | Amarena Toruń | 13 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 65 | 52 | 13 |
8 | Flotcamp | 13 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 70 | 59 | 11 |
9 | Mokre Mucha Team II | 13 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 50 | 58 | -8 |
10 | Castorama Toruń | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 42 | -3 |
11 | PolishcolumbianS | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 37 | 64 | -27 |
12 | Uformowani | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 40 | 80 | -40 |
13 | VIVAT Toruń FC | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 33 | 96 | -63 |
14 | HENDRICKSON #wykluczony | 13 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 131 | -122 |