2021-07-18 13:00:0018/07/2021 | Time Marszałek Group | 9 - 5 | Dzikie Bobry | Liga D1 | 2021 Wiosna | RYD |
2021-07-17 14:00:0017/07/2021 | Time Marszałek Group | 0 - 5 | Dinamo Podgórz | Liga D1 | 2021 Wiosna | WP |
2021-07-10 15:00:0010/07/2021 | Time Marszałek Group | 1 - 10 | Bruk Mbon | Liga D1 | 2021 Wiosna | RYD |
2021-07-04 12:00:0004/07/2021 | Time Marszałek Group | 4 - 4 | Asede | Liga D1 | 2021 Wiosna | RYD |
2021-06-27 14:00:0027/06/2021 | Time Marszałek Group | 4 - 3 | KS Inflacja | Liga D1 | 2021 Wiosna | RYD |
2021-06-20 11:00:0020/06/2021 | Time Marszałek Group | 8 - 6 | Jaszczury Toruń | Liga D1 | 2021 Wiosna | RYD |
2021-06-13 14:00:0013/06/2021 | Time Marszałek Group | 2 - 9 | Gibonki Toronto | Liga D1 | 2021 Wiosna | RYD |
2021-06-06 12:00:0006/06/2021 | Time Marszałek Group | 7 - 2 | FC Nieszawka | Liga D1 | 2021 Wiosna | RYD |
2021-05-30 12:00:0030/05/2021 | PolishcolumbianS | 3 - 6 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga D1 | 2021 Wiosna | RYD |
2021-05-23 13:00:0023/05/2021 | PZWANN | 4 - 11 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga D1 | 2021 Wiosna | RYD |
2021-05-16 13:00:0016/05/2021 | Mokre Mucha Team II | 5 - 7 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga D1 | 2021 Wiosna | RYD |
2021-05-09 14:00:0009/05/2021 | LIS Toruń | 3 - 2 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga D1 | 2021 Wiosna | RYD |
2021-05-02 15:00:0002/05/2021 | Time Marszałek Group | - | Wölfe Thorn Verein | Liga D1 | 2021 Wiosna | RYD |
2021-04-25 12:00:0025/04/2021 | Time Marszałek Group | 3 - 5 | White Tigers | Liga D1 | 2021 Wiosna | RYD |
2021-03-14 12:00:0014/03/2021 | Time Marszałek Group | 5 - 5 | West Thorn | Liga D1 | 2021 Wiosna | RYD |
2020-11-08 11:00:5508/11/2020 | Norian | 6 - 6 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga D - Grupa mistrzowska | 2020 | RYD |
2020-10-25 12:00:5525/10/2020 | FC Nowa Team | 5 - 5 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga D - Grupa mistrzowska | 2020 | RYD |
2020-10-18 15:00:5518/10/2020 | West Thorn | 3 - 7 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga D - Grupa mistrzowska | 2020 | RYD |
2020-10-11 13:00:5511/10/2020 | Drobet | 1 - 2 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga D - Grupa mistrzowska | 2020 | RYD |
2020-10-04 14:00:5504/10/2020 | Dekam Pokrycia Dachowe | 9 - 0 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga D - Grupa mistrzowska | 2020 | RYD |
2020-09-27 10:00:5527/09/2020 | PGR Wielka Łąka | 4 - 5 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga D - Grupa mistrzowska | 2020 | RYD |
2020-09-20 11:00:5520/09/2020 | Bruk Mbon | 1 - 4 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga D - Grupa mistrzowska | 2020 | RYD |
2020-09-05 17:00:0005/09/2020 | Time Marszałek Group | 3 - 8 | Redburn Kamlex | Liga D2 | 2020 | RYD |
2020-08-30 11:00:0030/08/2020 | Time Marszałek Group | 5 - 3 | Wygrywaj albo Giń | Liga D2 | 2020 | RYD |
2020-08-23 12:00:0023/08/2020 | Time Marszałek Group | 2 - 3 | Ciężkie Dropsy | Liga D2 | 2020 | RYD |
2020-08-16 11:00:0016/08/2020 | Time Marszałek Group | 4 - 2 | Uformowani | Liga D2 | 2020 | RYD |
2020-08-09 11:00:0009/08/2020 | Time Marszałek Group | 5 - 2 | Flotcamp | Liga D2 | 2020 | RYD |
2020-08-02 11:00:0002/08/2020 | Time Marszałek Group | 4 - 7 | Amarena Toruń | Liga D2 | 2020 | RYD |
2020-07-25 18:00:0025/07/2020 | PolishcolumbianS | 0 - 5 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga D2 | 2020 | RYD |
2020-07-18 16:00:0018/07/2020 | Time Marszałek Group | 17 - 3 | VIVAT Toruń FC | Liga D2 | 2020 | RYD |
2020-07-05 11:00:0005/07/2020 | Time Marszałek Group | 5 - 6 | Brzoza Toruńska | Liga D2 | 2020 | RYD |
2020-06-28 11:00:0028/06/2020 | Mokre Mucha Team II | 5 - 6 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga D2 | 2020 | RYD |
2020-06-21 11:00:0021/06/2020 | Time Marszałek Group | 4 - 2 | Castorama Toruń | Liga D2 | 2020 | RYD |
2020-06-14 11:00:0014/06/2020 | Hektor Team | 11 - 6 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga D2 | 2020 | RYD |
2020-06-07 12:00:0007/06/2020 | Time Marszałek Group | 14 - 0 | HENDRICKSON | Liga D2 | 2020 | RYD |
2019-11-17 11:00:0017/11/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 0 - 5 | PHU Batory | Liga C2 | 2019 Jesień | RYD |
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 | Team-UA | 4 - 3 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2019 Jesień | RYD |
2019-11-03 10:00:0003/11/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 2 - 9 | Flotcamp | Liga C2 | 2019 Jesień | RYD |
2019-10-26 14:00:0026/10/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 5 - 6 | NOVA Trading S.A. | Liga C2 | 2019 Jesień | RYD |
2019-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 3 - 7 | Naprzód Harcerska | Liga C2 | 2019 Jesień | RYD |
2019-10-13 14:00:0013/10/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 4 - 3 | TurboDoładowani FC | Liga C2 | 2019 Jesień | RYD |
2019-10-06 17:00:0006/10/2019 | PolishcolumbianS | 2 - 1 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2019 Jesień | RYD |
2019-09-29 13:00:0029/09/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 4 - 1 | West Thorn | Liga C2 | 2019 Jesień | RYD |
2019-09-22 14:00:0022/09/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 3 - 3 | WyczyscDywan.pl | Liga C2 | 2019 Jesień | RYD |
2019-09-15 13:00:0015/09/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 7 - 4 | Brzoza Toruńska | Liga C2 | 2019 Jesień | RYD |
2019-09-08 14:00:0008/09/2019 | RKS HUWDU | 6 - 3 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2019 Jesień | RYD |
2019-09-01 11:00:0001/09/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 1 - 4 | Norian | Liga C2 | 2019 Jesień | RYD |
2019-07-07 13:00:1007/07/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 3 - 13 | Ragazzi | Liga B1 | 2019 Wiosna | WP |
2019-06-30 13:00:1030/06/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 1 - 12 | FCTP | Liga B1 | 2019 Wiosna | WP |
2019-06-22 17:00:1022/06/2019 | Ramedic.pl | 7 - 6 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga B1 | 2019 Wiosna | WP |
2019-06-16 12:00:1016/06/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 2 - 5 | Kolegium Jagiellońskie | Liga B1 | 2019 Wiosna | WP |
2019-06-09 10:00:1009/06/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 0 - 5 | Central Campus | Liga B1 | 2019 Wiosna | WP |
2019-06-02 17:00:1002/06/2019 | Young Bears | 5 - 0 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga B1 | 2019 Wiosna | RYD |
2019-05-26 12:00:1026/05/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 14 - 6 | Impact Obrowo | Liga B1 | 2019 Wiosna | WP |
2019-05-18 15:00:1018/05/2019 | Wczorajsi | 7 - 4 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga B1 | 2019 Wiosna | WP |
2019-05-12 11:00:1012/05/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 6 - 13 | Huragan CAS Toruń | Liga B1 | 2019 Wiosna | WP |
2019-04-28 14:00:1028/04/2019 | Squadra Azzurra | 6 - 4 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga B1 | 2019 Wiosna | RYD |
2019-04-14 13:00:1014/04/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 5 - 2 | Mokre Mucha Team | Liga B1 | 2019 Wiosna | WP |
2019-04-07 14:00:1007/04/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 1 - 6 | Tormal | Liga B1 | 2019 Wiosna | RYD |
2019-03-31 16:00:1031/03/2019 | Time Marszałek Group | 2 - 10 | Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics | Liga B1 | 2019 Wiosna | RYD |
2018-11-10 14:00:0210/11/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 2 - 2 | AVOCADO Pralnia Dywanów | Liga C2 | 2018 Jesień | RYD |
2018-11-03 13:00:0203/11/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 3 - 6 | Amper Turzno | Liga C2 | 2018 Jesień | WP |
2018-10-28 12:00:0228/10/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 8 - 3 | Bakalland Team | Liga C2 | 2018 Jesień | RYD |
2018-10-20 12:00:0220/10/2018 | Playbox Toruń | 3 - 23 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2018 Jesień | RYD |
2018-10-13 14:00:4213/10/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 6 - 4 | Naprzód Harcerska | Liga C2 | 2018 Jesień | WP |
2018-10-07 10:00:4207/10/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 8 - 2 | FC Bałagan | Liga C2 | 2018 Jesień | RYD |
2018-09-30 10:00:4230/09/2018 | MMT Toruń | 2 - 3 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2018 Jesień | RYD |
2018-09-22 15:00:4222/09/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 5 - 1 | Brzoza Toruńska | Liga C2 | 2018 Jesień | WP |
2018-09-16 11:00:4216/09/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 11 - 3 | ADP Hurto-Zbyt Zawały | Liga C2 | 2018 Jesień | RYD |
2018-09-09 11:00:3709/09/2018 | Marcus Kerr Moda Męska | 6 - 6 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2018 Jesień | RYD |
2018-09-02 12:00:3702/09/2018 | Ewojciechowski.pl | 2 - 5 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2018 Jesień | RYD |
2018-08-26 11:00:3726/08/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 9 - 4 | Arcis Alvent Toruń | Liga C2 | 2018 Jesień | RYD |
2018-08-19 14:00:3719/08/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 7 - 3 | PolishcolumbianS | Liga C2 | 2018 Jesień | RYD |
2018-06-30 00:00:2030/06/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 5 - 0 | FC Smirnoff | Liga C2 | 2018 Wiosna | RYD |
2018-06-24 10:00:2024/06/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 0 - 2 | PolishcolumbianS | Liga C2 | 2018 Wiosna | RYD |
2018-06-17 11:00:2017/06/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 9 - 1 | FC Bałagan | Liga C2 | 2018 Wiosna | RYD |
2018-06-10 14:00:2010/06/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 5 - 7 | Wulcar Lulkowo | Liga C2 | 2018 Wiosna | RYD |
2018-06-03 13:00:3203/06/2018 | Marcus Kerr Moda Męska | 4 - 4 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2018 Wiosna | RYD |
2018-05-27 11:00:3227/05/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 10 - 5 | Bakalland Team | Liga C2 | 2018 Wiosna | RYD |
2018-05-20 11:00:3220/05/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 5 - 5 | Naprzód Harcerska | Liga C2 | 2018 Wiosna | RYD |
2018-05-13 14:00:3213/05/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 3 - 8 | Boryszew – Tensho | Liga C2 | 2018 Wiosna | RYD |
2018-05-06 12:00:3606/05/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 2 - 2 | Squadra Azzurra | Liga C2 | 2018 Wiosna | RYD |
2018-04-29 12:00:3629/04/2018 | Comfort-Mal Toruń | 3 - 2 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2018 Wiosna | RYD |
2018-04-22 13:00:3622/04/2018 | Time Marszałek Group | 2 - 0 | AVOCADO Pralnia Dywanów | Liga C2 | 2018 Wiosna | RYD |
2018-04-15 14:00:3615/04/2018 | Arcis Alvent Toruń | 2 - 3 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2018 Wiosna | RYD |
2018-04-08 10:00:3608/04/2018 | PGR Wielka Łąka | 4 - 4 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2018 Wiosna | RYD |
2017-11-19 11:00:5119/11/2017 | Mega Gniewkowo | 3 - 3 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C - Grupa A (miejsca 1-8) | 2017 Jesień | RYD |
2017-11-12 12:00:5112/11/2017 | Kolegium Jagiellońskie | 4 - 4 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C - Grupa A (miejsca 1-8) | 2017 Jesień | RYD |
2017-11-05 13:00:5105/11/2017 | AZP Feniks | 8 - 6 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C - Grupa A (miejsca 1-8) | 2017 Jesień | RYD |
2017-10-29 12:00:5129/10/2017 | AS Łubianka | 5 - 1 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C - Grupa A (miejsca 1-8) | 2017 Jesień | RYD |
2017-10-22 13:00:0722/10/2017 | Norian | 4 - 5 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2017 Jesień | RYD |
2017-10-20 18:00:0720/10/2017 | REMEX | 5 - 5 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2017 Jesień | RYD |
2017-10-14 16:00:0714/10/2017 | Time Marszałek Group | 1 - 6 | ARTICO / USM | Liga C2 | 2017 Jesień | RYD |
2017-10-08 13:00:0708/10/2017 | Naprzód Harcerska | 8 - 9 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2017 Jesień | RYD |
2017-10-06 18:00:0706/10/2017 | Tigers Toruń | 3 - 4 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2017 Jesień | RYD |
2017-09-24 13:00:0724/09/2017 | Boryszew – Tensho | 6 - 5 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2017 Jesień | RYD |
2017-09-17 13:00:1017/09/2017 | Time Marszałek Group | 8 - 2 | The Fire Cannons | Liga C2 | 2017 Jesień | RYD |
2017-09-10 11:00:1010/09/2017 | Strażak Płonne | 1 - 11 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2017 Jesień | RYD |
2017-09-03 12:00:1003/09/2017 | Time Marszałek Group | 2 - 7 | Łatwe Punkty | Liga C2 | 2017 Jesień | RYD |
2017-08-27 12:00:1027/08/2017 | Impact Obrowo | 1 - 7 | Time Marszałek Group | Liga C2 | 2017 Jesień | RYD |