GRUPA A | ||||||||
Zespół | PKT | M | Z | R | P | GZ | GS | +/- |
1 Peter-Gum Płock | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
2 Klajmeksy-Rubinkowo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
3 4EverYoung | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
4 Brąchnowo Team | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
GRUPA B | ||||||||
Zespół | PKT | M | Z | R | P | GZ | GS | +/- |
1 Vitasportowcy Toruń | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
2 Bud-Ryss Warszewice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
3 Kozły Brodnica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
4 Unity of Power Team Kowalewo Pomorskie | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
GRUPA C | ||||||||
Zespół | PKT | M | Z | R | P | GZ | GS | +/- |
1 FC Kawęczyn | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
2 Chełmża Futsal Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
3 Dynamik Herring Toruń II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
4 FC EuroProfit Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
GRUPA D | ||||||||
Zespół | PKT | M | Z | R | P | GZ | GS | +/- |
1 Dynamik Herring Toruń I | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 14 |
2 Akademia Piłkarska Młode Talenty | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
3 Skład Węgla i Papy Łódź I | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
4 Unia Obrowo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | -21 |
GRUPA E | ||||||||
Zespół | PKT | M | Z | R | P | GZ | GS | +/- |
1 Euro-Drób Toruń | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
2 Skład Węgla i Papy Łódź II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
3 ELITKA Capone Toruń | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
4 Catenaccio Toruń | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
GRUPA F | ||||||||
Zespół | PKT | M | Z | R | P | GZ | GS | +/- |
1 Brzozówka | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 7 |
2 Baumat Toruń | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 11 |
3 Chrzanówek Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
4 Toreko Team | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
GRUPA G | ||||||||
Zespół | PKT | M | Z | R | P | GZ | GS | +/- |
1 Niewidomi Ciechocinek | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 11 |
2 Auto-Mar Stare Miasto Toruń | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
3 Alkoholix Toruń | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
4 Optometria Karczewski | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
GRUPA H | ||||||||
Zespół | PKT | M | Z | R | P | GZ | GS | +/- |
1 Atletico Moment Finanse | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
2 Robotnik Toporzysko | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
3 Toruniaki Toruń | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | -12 |
4 Playarena Szczecin | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
GRUPA A | |||||||
Mecz | Data-godzina | Wyniki | Strzelcy | ||||
1 | 16/01 09:00 | Klajmeksy-Rubinkowo | 6 x 0 | Brąchnowo Team | Granat, Granat, Smętek, Iwicki, Koczur Granat – | ||
2 | 16/01 09:25 | 4EverYoung | 0 x 7 | Peter-Gum Płock | Kiełbasa, Dębicki , Dębicki, Dębicki, Dębicki, Skierkowski, Muszyński | ||
5 | 16/01 10:40 | Klajmeksy-Rubinkowo | 1 x 3 | 4EverYoung | Granat – Warduliński, Kłusek, Kaczorek | ||
6 | 16/01 11:05 | Brąchnowo Team | 0 x 4 | Peter-Gum Płock | – Kiełbasa, Surmak, Skierkowski, Kiełbasa | ||
9 | 16/01 12:20 | Klajmeksy-Rubinkowo | 2 x 0 | Peter-Gum Płock | Szyszkowski, Smętek – | ||
10 | 16/01 12:45 | Brąchnowo Team | 1 x 4 | 4EverYoung | Rząd – Kłusek, Kłusek, Szczodrowski, Szczodrowski |
GRUPA B | |||||||
Mecz | Data-godzina | Wyniki | Strzelcy | ||||
3 | 16/01 09:50 | Bud-Ryss Warszewice | 4 x 3 | Unity of Power Team Kowalewo Pomorskie | Sztejkowski, Gładkowski, Soszka, Marcin Talarek – (sam.), Kiełbowicz, Olkowski | ||
4 | 16/01 10:15 | Vitasportowcy Toruń | 5 x 1 | Kozły Brodnica | Sułecki, Sułecki, Wiśniewski, Wiśniewski, Szczepaniak – Zalewski | ||
7 | 16/01 11:30 | Bud-Ryss Warszewice | 2 x 2 | Vitasportowcy Toruń | Mateusz Talarek, Gładkowski – Wiśniewski, Tarkowski | ||
8 | 16/01 11:55 | Unity of Power Team Kowalewo Pomorskie | 4 x 5 | Kozły Brodnica | Nowodworski, Olkowski, Kawula – Sarnowski, Kaźmierczyk, Zalewski, Zalewski, Bojanowski, | ||
11 | 16/01 13:10 | Bud-Ryss Warszewice | 2 x 2 | Kozły Brodnica | Marcin Talarek, Gładkowski – Kaźmierczyk, Sarnowski | ||
12 | 16/01 13:35 | Unity of Power Team Kowalewo Pomorskie | 3 x 7 | Vitasportowcy Toruń | Stankiewicz, Kawula, Olkowski – Marcinkowski x3, Szczepaniak, Tarkowski, Sułecki, Stypczyński |
GRUPA C | |||||||
Mecz | Data-godzina | Wyniki | Strzelcy | ||||
13 | 16/01 14:00 | FC Kawęczyn | 6 x 2 | FC EuroProfit Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Jasiński, Gęsicki, Wróblewski, Gęsicki, Gęsicki, Bochuciński – Krawczyk, Krawczyk | ||
14 | 16/01 14:25 | Dynamik Herring Toruń II | 0 x 2 | Chełmża Futsal Team | – Ciesielski, Ciesielski | ||
17 | 16/01 15:40 | FC Kawęczyn | 3 x 1 | Dynamik Herring Toruń II | Bochuciński, Skowroński, Skowroński – Piotrowicz | ||
18 | 16/01 16:05 | FC EuroProfit Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2 x 4 | Chełmża Futsal Team | Kowalczyk, Niemiec – Ciesielski, Dejewski, Polikowski, Polikowski | ||
21 | 16/01 17:20 | FC Kawęczyn | 2 x 1 | Chełmża Futsal Team | Bochuciński, Gęsicki – Wiśniewski | ||
22 | 16/01 17:45 | FC EuroProfit Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1 x 8 | Dynamik Herring Toruń II | Niemiec – Rawski, M. Makowski, M. Makowski, Rawski, Rawski, Cieszyński, F. Makowski, Piotrowicz |
GRUPA D | |||||||
Mecz | Data-godzina | Wyniki | Strzelcy | ||||
15 | 16/01 14:50 | Dynamik Herring Toruń I | 7 x 0 | Akademia Piłkarska Młode Talenty | Mazerski, Waligóra, Chomicz, Kołtun, Waligóra, Masłowski, Dreszler – | ||
16 | 16/01 15:15 | Unia Obrowo | 0 x 5 | Skład Węgla i Papy Łódź I | Hajkowski, Woska, Stopczyk, Baran, Stopczyk | ||
19 | 16/01 16:30 | Dynamik Herring Toruń I | 5 x 0 | Unia Obrowo | Zieliński, Paprocki, Dreszler, Waligóra, Dreszler – | ||
20 | 16/01 16:55 | Akademia Piłkarska Młode Talenty | 1 x 1 | Skład Węgla i Papy Łódź I | Maćkiewicz – Baran | ||
23 | 16/01 18:10 | Dynamik Herring Toruń I | 4 x 2 | Skład Węgla i Papy Łódź I | Dreszler, Tokarski, Paprocki, Waligóra – Stopczyk, Hajkowski | ||
24 | 16/01 18:35 | Akademia Piłkarska Młode Talenty | 11 x 0 | Unia Obrowo | Graban, Graban, Iżykowski, Iżykowski, Szczypiorski x4, Kowalski, Kowalski |
GRUPA E | |||||||
Mecz | Data-godzina | Wyniki | Strzelcy | ||||
25 | 16/01 19:00 | ELITKA Capone Toruń | 1 x 1 | Skład Węgla i Papy Łódź II | K. Brończyk – Roźmiata | ||
26 | 16/01 19:25 | Catenaccio Toruń | 0 x 2 | Euro-Drób Toruń | – Lisiecki, Kułacz | ||
29 | 16/01 20:40 | ELITKA Capone Toruń | 4 x 2 | Catenaccio Toruń | K. Brończyk, J. Brończyk, Grzelak, Buczkowski – Kujawa, Sztuczyński | ||
30 | 16/01 21:05 | Skład Węgla i Papy Łódź II | 0 x 3 | Euro-Drób Toruń | – Kulczewski, Kułacz, Kłaniecki | ||
33 | 16/01 22:20 | ELITKA Capone Toruń | 2 x 3 | Euro-Drób Toruń | Grzelak, K. Brończyk – Lisiecki, (sam.), Kułacz | ||
34 | 16/01 22:45 | Skład Węgla i Papy Łódź II | 10 x 1 | Catenaccio Toruń | Roźmiata x3, Acela, Kukieła x2, Baran x4 – Wardęcki |
GRUPA F | |||||||
Mecz | Data-godzina | Wyniki | Strzelcy | ||||
27 | 16/01 19:50 | Chrzanówek Team | 7 x 2 | Toreko Team | Zając, Wąś, Domański, Szafran, Stolarski, Karbowiński, Karbowiński – Borowski, Kmieciak | ||
28 | 16/01 20:15 | Baumat Toruń | 3 x 4 | Brzozówka | Szewczyk, Dudek, Dudek – P. Nowicki, P. Nowicki, Stangrecki, Jagielski | ||
31 | 16/01 21:30 | Baumat Toruń | 6 x 2 | Chrzanówek Team | Szewczyk, Świontek, Dudek, Dudek, Szewczyk, Goc – Stolarski, Szafran | ||
32 | 16/01 21:55 | Brzozówka | 7 x 2 | Toreko Team | P. Nowicki x5, Błaszkiewicz, Stangrecki – Gębicki, Kmieciak | ||
35 | 16/01 23:10 | Baumat Toruń | 9 x 1 | Toreko Team | Kaplarny x3, Dudek x3, Szewczyk, Walaszek x2 – Kurkowski | ||
36 | 16/01 23:35 | Brzozówka | 4 x 3 | Chrzanówek Team | P. Nowicki, Jan Kulasiński, Jan Kulasiński, Jagielski – Wąś, Gartwich, Stolarski |
GRUPA G | |||||||
Mecz | Data-godzina | Wyniki | Strzelcy | ||||
37 | 17/01 09:00 | Auto-Mar Stare Miasto Toruń | 3 x 1 | Optometria Karczewski | Pakulski, Pakulski, Gęgotek – Olewiński | ||
38 | 17/01 09:25 | Alkoholix Toruń | 0 x 5 | Niewidomi Ciechocinek | – Nowak, Nowak, Majchrzak, Matuszak, Witucki | ||
41 | 17/01 10:40 | Auto-Mar Stare Miasto Toruń | 4 x 1 | Alkoholix Toruń | Pakulski, Pakulski, K. Sikorski, Pakulski – Sędziak | ||
42 | 17/01 11:05 | Optometria Karczewski | 1 x 7 | Niewidomi Ciechocinek | Olewiński – Matuszak, Witucki, C. Smykowski, A. Smykowski, A. Smykowski, Nowak, Nowak | ||
45 | 17/01 12:20 | Auto-Mar Stare Miasto Toruń | 1 x 1 | Niewidomi Ciechocinek | Pakulski – C. Smykowski | ||
46 | 17/01 12:45 | Optometria Karczewski | 2 x 4 | Alkoholix Toruń | Czarnowski, A. Karolewski – Radziecki, Kasprowicz x3 |
GRUPA H | |||||||
Mecz | Data-godzina | Wyniki | Strzelcy | ||||
39 | 17/01 09:50 | Robotnik Toporzysko | 1 x 1 | Atletico Moment Finanse | Pietras – Nowicki | ||
40 | 17/01 10:15 | Playarena Szczecin | 0 x 1 | Toruniaki Toruń | – Szymborski | ||
43 | 17/01 11:30 | Robotnik Toporzysko | 3 x 3 | Playarena Szczecin | A. Hartman, (sam), Głowiński – Gałecki, Gałecki, Lewandowski | ||
44 | 17/01 11:55 | Atletico Moment Finanse | 6 x 0 | Toruniaki Toruń | Nowicki 2x, Kozłowski, Maciaszek, Wawrowski x2 – | ||
47 | 17/01 13:10 | Robotnik Toporzysko | 7 x 0 | Toruniaki Toruń | Pietras, Orlicki, Orlicki, T. Hartman, Janik, T. Hartman, A. Hartman – | ||
48 | 17/01 13:35 | Atletico Moment Finanse | 5 x 3 | Playarena Szczecin | Nowicki, Maciaszek x2, Wawrowski x2 – Podbrzeski x2, Lewandowski |
1/8 FINAŁU | |||||||
Mecz | Data-godzina | Wyniki | Strzelcy | ||||
49 | 17/01 15:40 | Peter-Gum Płock | 4 x 2 | Bud-Ryss Warszewice | Kiełbasa, Dębicki x3 – Marcin Talarek, Soszka | ||
50 | 17/01 14:25 | FC Kawęczyn | 4 x 0 | Akademia Piłkarska Młode Talenty | Wróblewski x2, Skowroński x2 – | ||
51 | 17/01 14:50 | Euro-Drób Toruń | 2 x 0 | Baumat Toruń | Łoś, Kulczewski – | ||
52 | 17/01 15:15 | Niewidomi Ciechocinek | 3 x 0 | Robotnik Toporzysko | A. Smykowski, Witucki, Witucki – | ||
53 | 17/01 14:00 | Vitasportowcy Toruń | 3 x 1 | Klajmeksy-Rubinkowo | Marcinkowski, Szczepaniak, Marcinkowski – Granat | ||
54 | 17/01 16:05 | Dynamik Herring Toruń I | 2 x 0 | Chełmża Futsal Team | Waligóra, Mrówczyński – | ||
55 | 17/01 16:30 | Brzozówka | 2 x 0 | Skład Węgla i Papy Łódź II | Błaszkiewicz, Jagielski | ||
56 | 16/01 16:55 | Atletico Moment Finanse | 0 x 3 | Auto-Mar Stare Miasto Toruń | – Jaroszewski, Pakulski, Plath |
1/4 FINAŁU | |||||||
Mecz | Data-godzina | Wyniki | Strzelcy | ||||
57 | 17/01 17:20 | FC Kawęczyn | 1 x 2 | Peter-Gum Płock | Skowroński – Kiełbasa, Dutkiewicz | ||
58 | 17/01 17:45 | Euro-Drób Toruń | 6 x 0 | Niewidomi Ciechocinek | Suchocki, Żółkiewski, Kulczewski, Łoś, Lisiecki, Kułacz | ||
59 | 17/01 18:10 | Vitasportowcy Toruń | 0 x 9 | Dynamik Herring Toruń I | Dreszler, Mrówczyński x2, Tokarski x2, Chomicz, Zieliński, Elsner, Mazerski | ||
60 | 17/01 18:35 | Brzozówka | 1 x 3 | Auto-Mar Stare Miasto Toruń | Gęgotek, Pakulski, Gęgotek – P. Nowicki |
1/2 FINAŁU | |||||||
Mecz | Data-godzina | Wyniki | Strzelcy | ||||
61 | 17/01 19:00 | Peter-Gum Płock | 0 x 1 | Euro-Drób Toruń | – Lisiecki | ||
62 | 17/01 19:25 | Dynamik Herring Toruń I | 4 x 0 | Auto-Mar Stare Miasto Toruń | Elsner, Waligóra, Tokarski, Zieliński – |
MECZ O 3. MIEJSCE |
|||||||
Mecz | Data-godzina | Wyniki | Strzelcy | ||||
63 | 17/01 19:50 | Peter-Gum Płock | 4 x 0 | Auto-Mar Stare Miasto Toruń | Kiełbasa, Dębicki, Muszyński, Dębicki – |
FINAŁ |
|||||||
Mecz | Data-godzina | Wyniki | Strzelcy | ||||
64 | 17/01 20:15 | Euro-Drób Toruń | 3d x 2 | Dynamik Herring Toruń I | Kulczewski, Kułacz, (sam.) – Zieliński, Waligóra |