#proTYPER
TOP TYGODNIA
Wyniki
KALENDARZ
Newsy
REGULAMIN
FUTBOL.TV
VEO
Veo Live
YOUTUBE
VeoPoradnik
FOTORELACJE
TOP 100
Archiwum
KONTAKT
propozycje do top tygodnia
SZUKAJ
LIGA A
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
LIGA B
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
LIGA C
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
Liga D
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
Liga E
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
24 marca, 20:00
Liga A
Albatros Interset
4
Bartist
7
24 marca, 19:00
Liga A
JBB Toruń
8
Q-JAWY Skiety Klapki
2
24 marca, 18:00
Liga A
Ragazzi
2
FC Drewce
2
24 marca, 17:00
Liga C
Gladiator Nieszawka
2
Clar System
1
24 marca, 17:00
Liga A
Gmina Lipno
Galacticos Lizard King
24 marca, 16:00
Liga C
Sparta Carmager Toruń
12
Central Campus
0
24 marca, 16:00
Liga A
HAVANA
6
OpusCapita
0
24 marca, 15:00
Liga C
Jordanki
0
PZWANN
1
24 marca, 15:00
Liga B
Wulcar Lulkowo
JBB II Toruń
24 marca, 15:00
Liga B
Młodzi Emeryci NordGips FC
3
Flotcamp
1
24 marca, 14:00
Liga C
KS Inflacja
2
Galactik Football G-D
4
24 marca, 14:00
Liga B
Redburn Kamlex
1
Arcis Alvent Toruń
3
24 marca, 13:00
Liga C
WUTEH
4
FC Posti
4
24 marca, 12:00
Liga E
AKS Toronto
1
Ando FC
4
24 marca, 12:00
Liga B
MTL Dom Stali
1
RYWAL RHC
3
24 marca, 11:00
Liga E
KS Inflacja II
6
Komturia Toruń
4
24 marca, 11:00
Liga B
Team-UA
3
Impact Obrowo
6
24 marca, 10:00
Liga E
Pak Technik
4
Starecegly.com
3
24 marca, 10:00
Liga B
EM3DACH
3
FCTP
6
23 marca, 20:00
Liga B
OKS Rubinkowo
3
Squadra Azzurra
1
23 marca, 19:00
Liga C
Team-UA II
6
Hydra Nieszawka
3
23 marca, 18:00
Liga C
Nexler Team
11
Tormal
4
23 marca, 17:00
Liga D
KOKA Team
2
Emeryci i Renciści
4
23 marca, 16:00
Liga E
NEUCA
0
OSP Bierzgłowo
4
23 marca, 16:00
Liga D
PZWANN 2.0
4
FC Legends Kowalewo
3
23 marca, 15:00
Liga E
FC Złotoria
4
Wolf’s Toruń
0
23 marca, 15:00
Liga D
Formyca Toruń
5
White Tigers
8
23 marca, 14:00
Liga E
FC Devils
5
FC Zbieranina
0
23 marca, 14:00
Liga D
FC Drewce II
6
Bactotech Toruń
7
23 marca, 13:00
Liga E
As Majer Flotcamp II
2
Decosquad
2
23 marca, 12:00
Liga D
Inter Toruń
3
FC Golden Six
5
23 marca, 11:00
Liga D
FC Rangers Toruń
3
Golden Boys
4
26 listopada, 19:00
Baraże
White Tigers
6
Impact Obrowo
4
19 listopada, 20:00
Liga A
HAVANA
14
JBB Toruń
0
19 listopada, 19:00
Liga A
OpusCapita
11
White Tigers
5
29 marca, 20:00
Liga D
Moonkunku FC
FC Lampart Lubicz
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
Ragazzi
Gmina Lipno
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
Galacticos Lizard King
JBB Toruń
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
Q-JAWY Skiety Klapki
Albatros Interset
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
FC Drewce
HAVANA
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
OpusCapita
Bartist
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
Team-UA
Arcis Alvent Toruń
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
Młodzi Emeryci NordGips FC
Squadra Azzurra
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
Wulcar Lulkowo
EM3DACH
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
Impact Obrowo
MTL Dom Stali
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
RYWAL RHC
Redburn Kamlex
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
JBB II Toruń
OKS Rubinkowo
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
FCTP
Flotcamp
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
Tormal
Central Campus
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
Hydra Nieszawka
Jordanki
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
Sparta Carmager Toruń
Team-UA II
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
FC Posti
Gladiator Nieszawka
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
KS Inflacja
Clar System
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
Nexler Team
PZWANN
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
WUTEH
Galactik Football G-D
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
Moonkunku FC
PZWANN 2.0
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
White Tigers
FC Lampart Lubicz
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
Golden Boys
Bactotech Toruń
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
Emeryci i Renciści
FC Golden Six
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
Inter Toruń
KOKA Team
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
FC Legends Kowalewo
Formyca Toruń
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
FC Rangers Toruń
FC Drewce II
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
As Majer Flotcamp II
AKS Toronto
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
Ando FC
Decosquad
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
FC Devils
FC Złotoria
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
FC Zbieranina
Wolf’s Toruń
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
KS Inflacja II
NEUCA
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
Komturia Toruń
OSP Bierzgłowo
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
Pak Technik
Gamet Team
14 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
Gmina Lipno
HAVANA
Najlepsi zawodnicy – Liga B2 Wiosna 2015
Najlepsi zawodnicy – Liga B2 Wiosna 2015
#
Zawodnik
Zespół
1
Józef Kordyl
Central Campus
2
Łukasz Urbański
FC Górsk
3
Dariusz Welka
Jakubskie Toruń
4
Paweł Walaszek
MTL Dom Stali
5
Patryk Skonecki
MTL Dom Stali
6
Przemysław Ziółkowski
HAVANA
7
Maciej Wieliczko
Wulcar Lulkowo
8
Robert Iżykowski
Central Campus
9
Bartosz Osmański
Norian
10
Grzegorz Kowalski
Lepsi Od Nas
11
Roman Jarlak
LIS Toruń
12
Michał Kosiński
JBB Toruń
13
Adrian Hoffmann
FC Górsk
14
Przemysław Pietras
Hacom Toruń
15
Artur Jankowski
AZKP Wuteh
16
Marcin Iwiński
Ewojciechowski.pl
17
Michał Muchewicz
Mokre Mucha Team
18
Jakub Zegarowski
Mokre Mucha Team
19
Łukasz Szewczyk
Mokre Mucha Team II
20
Miron Szewczyk
Wulcar Lulkowo
21
Piotr Aleksandrzak
Mokre Mucha Team
22
Dariusz Wegenke
Mokre Mucha Team II
23
Marek Urtnowski
Mokre Mucha Team II
24
Kacper Zboralski
JBB Toruń
25
Dawid Malinowski
Ragazzi
26
Mateusz Nadarzewski
As Majer Flotcamp II
27
Dawid Karolewski
Huragan CAS Toruń
28
Paweł Abramowicz
Dzwoneczki Uschi
29
Mariusz Kaniecki
Naprzód Harcerska
30
Przemysław Grzymała
Dzwoneczki Uschi
31
Damian Poczwardowski
Dzwoneczki Uschi
32
Mateusz Lewandowski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
33
Patryk Banaszak
Golden Boys
34
Sebastian Kosmowski
Piegusek Damar S.C.
35
Jacek Brania
Piegusek Damar S.C.
36
Filip Nowiński
Toruń Shore
37
Adrian Gadomski
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
38
Krzysztof Olszewski
FC Górsk
39
Adrian Czerwiński
WDK
40
Łukasz Przekwas
Osówka Team
41
Piotr Kryszewski
FC Rebels
42
Kamil Wąsicki
FC Rebels
43
Rafał Pszczółkowski
MMT Toruń
44
Kamil Przeździk
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
45
Daniel Olkiewicz
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
46
Piotr Iwicki
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
47
Sylwester Bojanowski
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
48
Marek Kempa
Reszta Świata
49
Patryk Trojanowski
Reszta Świata
50
Marcin Indrak
Wiscop Toruń
51
Michał Stachowiak
Piotrowski JKB 2
52
Paweł Potoczek
Brzoza Toruńska
53
Paweł Cymer
Brzoza Toruńska
54
Bartosz Różycki
Brzoza Toruńska
55
Adrian Witkowski
Brzoza Toruńska
56
Andrzej Wiśniewski
Brzoza Toruńska
57
Łukasz Majewski
Piegusek Damar S.C.
58
Adrian Malankowski
As Majer Flotcamp II
59
Łukasz Winiarski
Boryszew – Tensho
60
Kamil Pawłowski
MMT Toruń
61
Damian Kawka
FC Polana
62
Jan Bieżuński
Central Campus
63
Krzysztof Grunenberg
MTL Dom Stali
64
Remigiusz Spychalski
JBB Toruń
65
Damian Mondrzejewski
MTL Dom Stali
66
Łukasz Grzecznowski
Mokre Mucha Team II
67
Adrian Cieszyński
Mokre Mucha Team
68
Michał Głogowski
Mokre Mucha Team
69
Przemysław Kosmowski
KOKA Team
70
Mateusz Błędowski
FC Górsk
71
Marcin Wojciechowski
MMT Toruń
72
Daniel Kwiatkowski
Wiscop Toruń
73
Łukasz Kowalski
PGR Wielka Łąka
74
Mateusz Główczewski
AS Łubianka
75
Marcin Oniszczuk
Tormal
76
Łukasz Gładkowski
Jordanki
77
Marcin Romanowski
Ludzie Fryzjera
78
Damian Wierzbowski
Ludzie Fryzjera
79
Jakub Pastwa
Norian
80
Tomasz Samodulski
KOKA Team
81
Damian Biesiada
FCTP
82
Adam Wiśniewski
Ragazzi
83
Artur Rawski
KM Project
84
Paweł Łapuć
AZKP Wuteh
85
Daniel Stanisławski
Impact Obrowo
86
Patryk Wrześniewski
Impact Obrowo
87
Michał Myszkowski
Impact Obrowo
88
Karol Melerski
Impact Obrowo
89
Filip Ciechanowski
Impact Obrowo
90
Mariusz Adamski
FC Sąsieczno
91
Sebastian Rak
Impact Obrowo
92
Paweł Szupryczyński
Apator
93
Michał Gabryszewski
FCTP
94
Sebastian Borodij
Ludzie Fryzjera
95
Sebastian Duszyński
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
96
Krzysztof Gąsiorowski
Impact Obrowo
97
Jakub Adanowicz
Emeryci i Renciści
98
Krzysztof Rabażyński
Toruń Shore
99
Jakub Małecki
Toruń Shore
100
Dariusz Wysmulski
Toruń Shore
101
Sławomir Fiedor
Bactotech Toruń
102
Maciej Lis
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
103
Marek Kuczborski
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
104
Bartłomiej Rosiak
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
105
Michał Kosecki
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
106
Krzysztof Raczkowski
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
107
Michał Szamocki
Ludzie Fryzjera
108
Kamil Zięba
Ludzie Fryzjera
109
Kamil Psuty
Ludzie Fryzjera
110
Tomasz Cyls
111
Łukasz Strupowski
112
Jakub Balicki
113
Łukasz Wróblewski
114
Paweł Błażewicz
115
Szymon Marzec
116
Przemysław Jankowski
117
Jarosław Bień
118
Stanisław Projs
119
Michał Foremski
120
Monte Petrosyan
121
Radosław Kordalski
122
Łukasz Siemiński
KOKA Team
123
Arkadiusz Szczygieł
Brzoza Toruńska
124
Marcin Wernerowicz
Brzoza Toruńska
125
Dawid Ronowski
RKS HUWDU
126
Piotr Lerch
MTL Dom Stali
127
Bartosz Balcerowicz
Mercurius Toruń
128
Radosław Kwieciński
ADP Hurto-Zbyt Zawały
129
Adrian Tykałowski
As Majer Flotcamp II
130
Paweł Siczek
Mercurius Toruń
131
Maksymilian Bieńkowski
Komturia Toruń
132
Radosław Tomaszewski
Komturia Toruń
133
Arkadiusz Urbański
As Majer Flotcamp II
134
Radosław Romanowski
PHU Batory
135
Marcin Gurtowski
MTL Dom Stali
136
Krzysztof Sadecki
WDK
137
Patryk Stolarczyk
WDK
138
Radosław Kraska
Piotrowski JKB 2
139
Dawid Owczarczak
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
140
Przemysław Moroz
Piotrowski JKB 2
141
Łukasz Konarzewski
Mercurius Toruń
142
Kacper Frontczak
FC Górsk
143
Mateusz Kaczmarek
KOKA Team
144
Łukasz Blek
Mercurius Toruń
145
Dawid Węgliński
146
Marcin Bożyczko
147
Mateusz Zieliński
Veyna Team
148
Dawid Cereficki
Gamet Team
149
Jakub Pęcherski
150
Igor Truchan
151
Konrad Wernicki
152
Łukasz Dawiec
Piotrowski JKB 2
153
Marcin Lewicki
Dzwoneczki Uschi
154
Łukasz Knapiński
KOKA Team
155
Kamil Bodnar
FCTP
156
Bartosz Łagodziński
Impact Obrowo
157
Wiesław Robaczewski
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
158
Arkadiusz Orczykowski
WDK
159
Michał Świderek
Veyna Team
160
Mateusz Iwański
Hydra Nieszawka
161
Krzysztof Wierzbowski
TS Opatrunki Bella
162
Rafał Gołąb
Mercurius Toruń
163
Adrian Różycki
KOKA Team
164
Henryk Celmer
EM3DACH
165
Michał Łuczak
Wulcar Lulkowo
166
Jędrzej Kućmaja
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
167
Maciej Nowakowski
Nankatsu
168
Tomasz Dorada
Mercurius Toruń
169
Patryk Nawrocki
Impact Obrowo
170
Maciej Ringwelski
Galacticos Lizard King
171
Dawid Wróblewski
Ragazzi
172
Michał Wenderlich
Mercurius Toruń
173
Paweł Klapka
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
174
Marcel Kraśniewski
Hacom Toruń
175
Patryk Kraśniewski
Hacom Toruń
176
Radosław Polak
FCTP
177
Tomasz Maćkiewicz
WUTEH
178
Sebastian Foksiński
FC Legends Kowalewo
179
Arkadiusz Skowroński
Lepsi Od Nas
180
Damian Bartnik
Golden Boys
181
Mateusz Kozina
Central Campus
182
Przemysław Wawrzyniak
FC Zbieranina
183
Czesław Wysocki
OSP Bierzgłowo
184
Kamil Lewandowski
Bartist
185
Daniel Witkowski
Brąchnowo Team
186
Błażej Krupa
Huragan CAS Toruń
187
Krzysztof Kowalski
Gamet Team
188
Przemysław Mazurek
Starecegly.com
189
Mateusz Brzeziński
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
190
Daniel Nowicki
Huragan CAS Toruń
191
Kamil Dybowski
Veyna Team
192
Michał Lewandowski
Veyna Team
193
Łukasz Kotkiewicz
PZWANN 2.0
194
Kacper Dąbrowski
Squadra Azzurra
195
Bartłomiej Piekarz
Lepsi Od Nas
196
Dariusz Szczypiorski
FC Drewce II
197
Adrian Młodecki
FC Posti
198
Łukasz Jankowski
Mokre Mucha Team
199
Kamil Nadarzewski
Komturia Toruń
200
Emil Kaźmierczak
FC Bałagan
201
Adam Musiał
RYWAL RHC
202
Wojciech Brania
PZWANN
203
Cezary Zalech
Brąchnowo Team
204
Patryk Stefaniak
Bydgoskie
205
Tomasz Siński
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
206
Adrian Gąsiorowski
Impact Obrowo
207
Paweł Górny
Sempre Sempre
208
Krzysztof Żebrowski
Veyna Team
209
Paweł Tarkowski
NOVA Trading S.A.
210
Adam Jakfat
AZKP Wuteh
211
Łukasz Wierzchowski
Oldboys Team Toruń
212
Kacper Celmer
Lepsi Od Nas
213
Patryk Wasielewski
Dzwoneczki Uschi
214
Michał Greczanik
Amgis Toruń
215
Patryk Zatorski
RKS HUWDU
216
Marcin Balicki
Petro Leg Team
217
Paweł Pierzyński
Pak Technik
218
Adrian Nowak
Ludzie Fryzjera
219
Damian Drzażdżewski
Veyna Team
220
Paweł Rumiński
EM3DACH
221
Jacek Podsiadło
NOVA Trading S.A.
222
Maciej Borek
FC Górsk
223
Jakub Skorutowski
Central Campus
224
Patryk Juńczyk
Pak Technik
225
Patryk Kowalski
WUTEH
226
Marcin Świerczyński
Ludzie Fryzjera
227
Artur Wysmulski
Toruń Shore
228
Adam Stępkowski
Peberol
229
Przemysław Krajewski
Brzoza Toruńska
230
Piotr Pietrucki
Komturia Toruń
231
Artur Jankowski
Veyna Team
232
Wojciech Bołotow
OSP Bierzgłowo
233
Marcin Chyziński
Clar System
234
Janusz Zieliński
Dzwoneczki Uschi
235
Seweryn Gawarkiewicz
KOKA Team
236
Dawid Jaworski
Central Campus
237
Przemysław Lubowicz
Toruń Shore
238
Wojciech Krasiński
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
239
Damian Todys
White Tigers
240
Mariusz Pacholec
PolishcolumbianS
241
Łukasz Sadowski
Brąchnowo Team
242
Rafał Osiecki
Impact Obrowo
243
Patryk Ochmański
Veyna Team
244
Mateusz Masłowski
245
Paweł Ryszkowski
WUTEH
246
Robert Sztuczyński
Emeryci i Renciści
247
Dawid Maciejewski
EM3DACH
248
Dawid Rojek
Inter Toruń
249
Mariusz Kozicki
JBB II Toruń
250
Cezary Dudzic
FC Górsk
251
Mariusz Kamiński
Ludzie Fryzjera
252
Albert Kasprowicz
Central Campus
253
Michał Siemiński
WUTEH
254
Krzysztof Mikut
Mercurius Toruń
255
Michał Siński
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
256
Przemysław Regulski
Ragazzi
257
Jakub Kwiatkowski
FCTP
258
Paweł Maciaszek
EM3DACH
259
Adrian Dunajski
Jakubskie Young Boys
260
Arkadiusz Stanok
Norian
261
Dariusz Kaczyński
FC Górsk
262
Bartosz Nowak
Central Campus
263
Krystian Sawicki
Brąchnowo Team
264
Kajetan Kozłowski
PZWANN 2.0
265
Mateusz Rościszewski
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
266
Łukasz Bartoszkiewicz
Naprzód Harcerska
267
Mateusz Kawczyński
MTL Dom Stali
268
Przemysław Mentkowski
Komturia Toruń
269
Bartłomiej Zieliński
Veyna Team
270
Krystian Łowkajtis
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
271
Norbert Sadowski
WUTEH
272
Kamil Dolczak
Ludzie Fryzjera
273
Michał Michalski
Oldboys Służewo
274
Marcin Michalski
Mokre Mucha Team II
275
Mateusz Sieprawski
Flotcamp
276
Radosław Marcinkowski
White Tigers
277
Bartosz Makowiecki
Decosquad
278
Szymon Kielecki
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
279
Klaudiusz Kurta
Dzwoneczki Uschi
280
Mariusz Przybylski
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
281
Adrian Lewandowski
Bactotech Toruń
282
Robert Rulkiewicz
Magica
283
Mateusz Ronowski
Brzoza Toruńska
284
Mateusz Jaworski
EM3DACH
285
Mateusz Kilanowski
Hektor Team
286
Paweł Michałowski
As Majer Flotcamp II
287
Patryk Goleniewski
FCTP
288
Bartosz Hołubek
FCTP
289
Paweł Brążkiewicz
WUTEH
290
Adam Kiciński
Jordanki
291
Bartosz Przyłuski
Inter Toruń
292
Krystian Przyjałkowski
JBB II Toruń
293
Dariusz Szczepaniak
Mokre Mucha Team II
294
Wojciech Iwaniszewski
Dzwoneczki Uschi
295
Rafał Wierzchowski
Formyca Toruń
296
Robert Łotysz
OpusCapita
297
Bartłomiej Stefaniak
BMX Rowery Toruń
298
Piotr Wiwatowski
Hacom Toruń
299
Jakub Soszka
FC Drewce
300
Christiano Fernandes Becker
Piotrowski JKB 2
301
Radosław Bolek
Józefa Team
302
Piotr Cackowski
Veyna Team
303
Maciej Dudek
Bartist
304
Karol Wilamowski
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
305
Patryk Dądajewski
Redburn Kamlex
306
Adam Hajduk
Dzwoneczki Uschi
307
Hubert Pedrycz
Sempre Sempre
308
Maciej Radziecki
Central Campus
309
Patryk Kołodziejczyk
White Tigers
310
Damian Olech
AS Łubianka
311
Kamil Pipczyński
Starecegly.com
312
Piotr Falkiewicz
Impact Obrowo
313
Paweł Cander
BMX Rowery Toruń
314
Wojciech Kiełbasiński
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
315
Mateusz Szczygieł
Peberol
316
Daniel Mendel
KOKA Team
317
Kamil Kamiński
ADP Hurto-Zbyt Zawały
318
Sebastian Słabkowski
Bydgoskie
319
Mateusz Kwiatek
White Tigers
320
Marcin Ciesielski
Central Campus
321
Przemysław Ziółkowski
Amgis Toruń
322
Patryk Borys
Brzoza Toruńska
323
Tomasz Łukowski
Brzoza Toruńska
324
Piotr Jaszczołt
Nankatsu
325
Jakub Sikorski
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
326
Jarosław Balicki
Petro Leg Team
327
Dawid Szpejankowski
Veyna Team
328
Krzysztof Olszak
DPF Pełen Wtrysk
329
Wiktoria Jóźwicka
AZKP Wuteh
330
Sebastian Kaźmierczak
OpusCapita
331
Piotr Zieliński
Józefa Team
332
Adrian Delegacz
FC Górsk
333
Dariusz Wąsicki
White Tigers
334
Karol Knap
Ludzie Fryzjera
335
Michał Szelągowski
Brąchnowo Team
336
Mateusz Krymski
Huragan CAS Toruń
337
Mikołaj Janusz
DPF Pełen Wtrysk
338
Rafał Gorlicki
White Tigers
339
Bartosz Kućko
FCTP
340
Dawid Ciechanowski
Clar System
341
Paweł Malinowski
PZWANN 2.0
342
Łukasz Lewczuk
As Majer Flotcamp II
343
Łukasz Rząd
Squadra Azzurra
344
Mateusz Swakowski
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
345
Dawid Kopczyński
FC Devils
346
Tomasz Siemiński
Gibonki Toronto
347
Paweł Miętkiewicz
EM3DACH
348
Dawid Orlicki
Hacom Toruń
349
Karol Szyszkowski
The Provocation
350
Robert Sielatycki
Golden Boys
351
Rafał Pawłaszek
Dzwoneczki Uschi
352
Michał Lewandowski
Brąchnowo Team
353
Grzegorz Harasimiuk
FC Golden Six
354
Mateusz Pietnoczko
Inter Toruń
355
Tomasz Zimnowoda
Central Campus
356
Mirosław Dziarnecki
WUTEH
357
Damian Bogdański
Piotrowski JKB 2
358
Patryk Kulczewski
PZWANN 2.0
359
Karol Pawlik
FC Drewce
360
Paweł Okoński
Mercurius Toruń
361
Krzysztof Wiśniewski
Gladiator Nieszawka
362
Jakub Nerć
Redburn Kamlex
363
Dawid Sosnecki
Inter Toruń
364
Marek Urbański
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
365
Tomasz Wojciechowski
Flotcamp
366
Piotr Łojko
EM3DACH
367
Patryk Kołodziejczyk
RKS HUWDU
368
Maciej Zieliński
Sparta Carmager Toruń
369
Rafał Dybowski
Peberol
370
Bartosz Kuklewski
Veyna Team
371
Dawid Maćkiewicz
Lepsi Od Nas
372
Franciszek Sawicki
Flotcamp
373
Stanisław Juszkiewicz
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
374
Adam Kaźmierczak
Jakubskie Toruń
375
Kamil Barciński
Veyna Team
376
Łukasz Iskrzak
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
377
Szymon Szczęsny
Galacticos Lizard King
378
Andrzej Paczkowski
Central Campus
379
Paweł Zaradzki
FC Górsk
380
Michał Ziomek
Brąchnowo Team
381
Mateusz Koniuszek
Ludzie Fryzjera
382
Seweryn Muzalewski
FCTP
383
Przemysław Zwoliński
Emeryci i Renciści
384
Ivan Brunetto
Toruń Shore
385
Marcin Marcinów
KOKA Team
386
Igor Pryjmas
Flotcamp
387
Jakub Sędziak
Central Campus
388
Andrzej Kruszczewski
Eurostone Group
389
Krzysztof Ruszyński
BMX Rowery Toruń
390
Kamil Warduliński
FC Drewce
391
Marek Wójtowicz
FCTP
392
Dawid Kwiatkowski
KOKA Team
393
Mirosław Boniecki
OSP Bierzgłowo
394
Łukasz Brzoskniewicz
RKS HUWDU
395
Michał Gotowt
PZWANN 2.0
396
Łukasz Osiński
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
397
Andrzej Maliński
Ludzie Fryzjera
398
Krzysztof Przybysz
FC Górsk
399
Jacek Bućko
Reszta Świata
400
Marcin Szczawiński
Dzwoneczki Uschi
401
Jakub Szulencki
PZWANN 2.0
402
Paweł Kazaniecki
Galacticos Lizard King
403
Piotr Suhak
PZWANN 2.0
404
Adrian Zdziarski
Redburn Kamlex
405
Michał Zduński
PZWANN
406
Michał Florkiewicz
Central Campus
407
Kamil Jaskuła
Brzoza Toruńska
408
Piotr Sadowski
TurboDoładowani FC
409
Michał Ziółkowski
Naprzód Harcerska
410
Karol Stanisławek
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
411
Piotr Muzalewski
PZWANN
412
Daniel Żeliazkow
Dzwoneczki Uschi
413
Radosław Rybitwa
BMX Rowery Toruń
414
Mateusz Boniecki
White Tigers
415
Dawid Zamiatowski
PZWANN 2.0
416
Adam Karolewski
Young Bears
417
Michał Stawicki
Gibonki Toronto
418
Łukasz Kulczewski
JBB Toruń
419
Robert Kmieciak
WUTEH
420
Kamil Brzoska
AS Łubianka
421
Paweł Wardęcki
WUTEH
422
Sebastian Zieliński
West Thorn
423
Oliwer Piwosz
White Tigers
424
Jeremi Zaremba
Flotcamp
425
Damian Rabażyński
Toruń Shore
426
Waldemar Zamorski
FC Górsk
427
Jan Gregorowicz
Brzoza Toruńska
428
Piotr Iskrzak
EM3DACH
429
Piotr Karolewski
Young Bears
430
Dariusz Kujawa
Emeryci i Renciści
431
Filip Kłodawski
Golden Boys
432
Dawid Chłosta
433
Łukasz Wroniecki
Wiscop Toruń
434
Radosław Pyszczek
Eurostone Group
435
Daniel Zych
Gladiator Nieszawka
436
Piotr Walaszkowski
Piotrowski JKB 2
437
Dawid Kobus
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
438
Michał Rewers
Dzwoneczki Uschi
439
Patryk Graban
Inter Toruń
440
Kamil Pański
WUTEH
441
Karol Siwka
Emeryci i Renciści
442
Jonasz Lubomski
Naprzód Harcerska
443
Tomasz Jędrzejewski
Brąchnowo Team
444
Wojciech Kućmaja
Pak Technik
445
Łukasz Urbankiewicz
Wölfe Thorn Verein
446
Kacper Tchorzewski
Brąchnowo Team
447
Adrian Sztejkowski
FC Drewce II
448
Mateusz Wylamowski
White Tigers
449
Damian Woźniak
White Tigers
450
Kamil Pyka
White Tigers
451
Michał Stępień
Inter Toruń
452
Dawid Czarnecki
BMX Rowery Toruń
Search