#proTYPER
TOP TYGODNIA
Wyniki
KALENDARZ
Newsy
REGULAMIN
FUTBOL.TV
VEO
Veo Live
YOUTUBE
VeoPoradnik
FOTORELACJE
TOP 100
Archiwum
KONTAKT
propozycje do top tygodnia
SZUKAJ
LIGA A
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
LIGA B
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
LIGA C
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
Liga D
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
Liga E
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
24 marca, 20:00
Liga A
Albatros Interset
4
Bartist
7
24 marca, 19:00
Liga A
JBB Toruń
8
Q-JAWY Skiety Klapki
2
24 marca, 18:00
Liga A
Ragazzi
2
FC Drewce
2
24 marca, 17:00
Liga C
Gladiator Nieszawka
2
Clar System
1
24 marca, 17:00
Liga A
Gmina Lipno
Galacticos Lizard King
24 marca, 16:00
Liga C
Sparta Carmager Toruń
12
Central Campus
0
24 marca, 16:00
Liga A
HAVANA
6
OpusCapita
0
24 marca, 15:00
Liga C
Jordanki
0
PZWANN
1
24 marca, 15:00
Liga B
Wulcar Lulkowo
JBB II Toruń
24 marca, 15:00
Liga B
Młodzi Emeryci NordGips FC
3
Flotcamp
1
24 marca, 14:00
Liga C
KS Inflacja
2
Galactik Football G-D
4
24 marca, 14:00
Liga B
Redburn Kamlex
1
Arcis Alvent Toruń
3
24 marca, 13:00
Liga C
WUTEH
4
FC Posti
4
24 marca, 12:00
Liga E
AKS Toronto
1
Ando FC
4
24 marca, 12:00
Liga B
MTL Dom Stali
1
RYWAL RHC
3
24 marca, 11:00
Liga E
KS Inflacja II
6
Komturia Toruń
4
24 marca, 11:00
Liga B
Team-UA
3
Impact Obrowo
6
24 marca, 10:00
Liga E
Pak Technik
4
Starecegly.com
3
24 marca, 10:00
Liga B
EM3DACH
3
FCTP
6
23 marca, 20:00
Liga B
OKS Rubinkowo
3
Squadra Azzurra
1
23 marca, 19:00
Liga C
Team-UA II
6
Hydra Nieszawka
3
23 marca, 18:00
Liga C
Nexler Team
11
Tormal
4
23 marca, 17:00
Liga D
KOKA Team
2
Emeryci i Renciści
4
23 marca, 16:00
Liga E
NEUCA
0
OSP Bierzgłowo
4
23 marca, 16:00
Liga D
PZWANN 2.0
4
FC Legends Kowalewo
3
23 marca, 15:00
Liga E
FC Złotoria
4
Wolf’s Toruń
0
23 marca, 15:00
Liga D
Formyca Toruń
5
White Tigers
8
23 marca, 14:00
Liga E
FC Devils
5
FC Zbieranina
0
23 marca, 14:00
Liga D
FC Drewce II
6
Bactotech Toruń
7
23 marca, 13:00
Liga E
As Majer Flotcamp II
2
Decosquad
2
23 marca, 12:00
Liga D
Inter Toruń
3
FC Golden Six
5
23 marca, 11:00
Liga D
FC Rangers Toruń
3
Golden Boys
4
26 listopada, 19:00
Baraże
White Tigers
6
Impact Obrowo
4
19 listopada, 20:00
Liga A
HAVANA
14
JBB Toruń
0
19 listopada, 19:00
Liga A
OpusCapita
11
White Tigers
5
29 marca, 20:00
Liga D
Moonkunku FC
FC Lampart Lubicz
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
Ragazzi
Gmina Lipno
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
Galacticos Lizard King
JBB Toruń
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
Q-JAWY Skiety Klapki
Albatros Interset
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
FC Drewce
HAVANA
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
OpusCapita
Bartist
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
Team-UA
Arcis Alvent Toruń
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
Młodzi Emeryci NordGips FC
Squadra Azzurra
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
Wulcar Lulkowo
EM3DACH
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
Impact Obrowo
MTL Dom Stali
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
RYWAL RHC
Redburn Kamlex
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
JBB II Toruń
OKS Rubinkowo
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
FCTP
Flotcamp
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
Tormal
Central Campus
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
Hydra Nieszawka
Jordanki
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
Sparta Carmager Toruń
Team-UA II
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
FC Posti
Gladiator Nieszawka
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
KS Inflacja
Clar System
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
Nexler Team
PZWANN
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
WUTEH
Galactik Football G-D
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
Moonkunku FC
PZWANN 2.0
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
White Tigers
FC Lampart Lubicz
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
Golden Boys
Bactotech Toruń
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
Emeryci i Renciści
FC Golden Six
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
Inter Toruń
KOKA Team
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
FC Legends Kowalewo
Formyca Toruń
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
FC Rangers Toruń
FC Drewce II
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
As Majer Flotcamp II
AKS Toronto
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
Ando FC
Decosquad
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
FC Devils
FC Złotoria
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
FC Zbieranina
Wolf’s Toruń
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
KS Inflacja II
NEUCA
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
Komturia Toruń
OSP Bierzgłowo
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
Pak Technik
Gamet Team
14 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
Gmina Lipno
HAVANA
Statystyki indywidualne – Liga A Jesień 2018
Strzelcy
Zobacz wszystkich zawodników
Zawodnik
Zespół
Maciej Dudek
Jakubskie Toruń
27
Adam Regulski
Jakubskie Toruń
19
Piotr Nowicki
HAVANA
18
Krystian Kraśniewski
Bartist
17
Grzegorz Pakulski
Dynamik Herring Toruń
17
Patryk Piotrowski
FC Extra Paintball&ASG
15
Kacper Mazerski
FC Extra Paintball&ASG
15
Artur Jankiewicz
Piotrowski JKB 2
14
Bartosz Wilkanowski
HAVANA
14
Łukasz Błaszkiewicz
MTL Dom Stali
13
Asystenci
Zobacz wszystkich zawodników
Zawodnik
Zespół
Krystian Kraśniewski
Bartist
17
Patryk Piotrowski
FC Extra Paintball&ASG
13
Krzysztof Brończyk
Galacticos Lizard King
12
Sylwester Gęgotek
Dynamik Herring Toruń
11
Miłosz Korpalski
Nankatsu
10
Maciej Dudek
Jakubskie Toruń
9
Maciej Wieliczko
Nankatsu
9
Radosław Marcinkowski
Toruń Shore
9
Radosław Łagodziński
FC Drewce
9
Daniel Paprocki
JBB II Toruń
9
Gracz meczu
Zobacz wszystkich zawodników
Zawodnik
Zespół
Maciej Dudek
Jakubskie Toruń
5
Grzegorz Pakulski
Dynamik Herring Toruń
4
Krystian Kraśniewski
Bartist
3
Bartosz Wilkanowski
HAVANA
3
Łukasz Błaszkiewicz
MTL Dom Stali
3
Radosław Marcinkowski
Toruń Shore
3
Piotr Nowicki
HAVANA
2
Żółte kartki
Zobacz wszystkich zawodników
Zawodnik
Zespół
Krystian Kraśniewski
Bartist
4
Radosław Goc
Wulcar Lulkowo
4
Jakub Soszka
Warszewice
4
Kacper Kamiński
FC Drewce
4
Czerwone kartki
Zobacz wszystkich zawodników
Zawodnik
Zespół
Przemysław Hartowicz
Wulcar Lulkowo
1
Maciej Dudek
Jakubskie Toruń
0
Adam Regulski
Jakubskie Toruń
0
Piotr Nowicki
HAVANA
0
Punktacja kanadyjska
Zobacz wszystkich zawodników
Zawodnik
Zespół
Maciej Dudek
Jakubskie Toruń
36
Krystian Kraśniewski
Bartist
34
Patryk Piotrowski
FC Extra Paintball&ASG
28
Piotr Nowicki
HAVANA
25
Grzegorz Pakulski
Dynamik Herring Toruń
24
Adam Regulski
Jakubskie Toruń
23
Kacper Mazerski
FC Extra Paintball&ASG
23
Maciej Wieliczko
Nankatsu
20
Krzysztof Brończyk
Galacticos Lizard King
20
Tomasz Zieliński
Sparta Carmager Toruń
19
Bramki na mecz
Zobacz wszystkich zawodników
Zawodnik
Zespół
Bramki na mecz
Marcin Tokarski
Bartist
3.00
Maciej Dudek
Jakubskie Toruń
2.08
Marek Magdziński
Big Bulls Kowalewo
2.00
Mateusz Wróblewski
MTL Dom Stali
2.00
Łukasz Cięgotura
Dynamik Herring Toruń
1.80
Artur Jankiewicz
Piotrowski JKB 2
1.75
Adam Regulski
Jakubskie Toruń
1.58
Piotr Nowicki
HAVANA
1.50
Patryk Nowicki
MTL Dom Stali
1.50
Maciej Rożnowski
Mokre Mucha Team
1.50
Asysty na mecz
Zobacz wszystkich zawodników
Zawodnik
Zespół
Asysty na mecz
Wojciech Springer
Dynamik Herring Toruń
3.00
Jarosław Rogoziński
Starecegly.com
3.00
Dawid Zamiatowski
PZWANN 2.0
1.67
Daniel Szczodrowski
FC Legends Kowalewo
1.50
Krystian Kraśniewski
Bartist
1.42
Błażej Wach
HAVANA
1.13
Krzysztof Brończyk
Galacticos Lizard King
1.09
Patryk Piotrowski
FC Extra Paintball&ASG
1.00
Sylwester Gęgotek
Dynamik Herring Toruń
1.00
Marek Magdziński
Big Bulls Kowalewo
1.00
Search