#proTYPER
TOP TYGODNIA
Wyniki
KALENDARZ
Newsy
REGULAMIN
FUTBOL.TV
VEO
Veo Live
YOUTUBE
VeoPoradnik
FOTORELACJE
TOP 100
Archiwum
KONTAKT
propozycje do top tygodnia
SZUKAJ
LIGA A
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
LIGA B
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
LIGA C
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
Liga D
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
Liga E
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
24 marca, 20:00
Liga A
Albatros Interset
4
Bartist
7
24 marca, 19:00
Liga A
JBB Toruń
8
Q-JAWY Skiety Klapki
2
24 marca, 18:00
Liga A
Ragazzi
2
FC Drewce
2
24 marca, 17:00
Liga C
Gladiator Nieszawka
2
Clar System
1
24 marca, 17:00
Liga A
Gmina Lipno
Galacticos Lizard King
24 marca, 16:00
Liga C
Sparta Carmager Toruń
12
Central Campus
0
24 marca, 16:00
Liga A
HAVANA
6
OpusCapita
0
24 marca, 15:00
Liga C
Jordanki
0
PZWANN
1
24 marca, 15:00
Liga B
Wulcar Lulkowo
JBB II Toruń
24 marca, 15:00
Liga B
Młodzi Emeryci NordGips FC
3
Flotcamp
1
24 marca, 14:00
Liga C
KS Inflacja
2
Galactik Football G-D
4
24 marca, 14:00
Liga B
Redburn Kamlex
1
Arcis Alvent Toruń
3
24 marca, 13:00
Liga C
WUTEH
4
FC Posti
4
24 marca, 12:00
Liga E
AKS Toronto
1
Ando FC
4
24 marca, 12:00
Liga B
MTL Dom Stali
1
RYWAL RHC
3
24 marca, 11:00
Liga E
KS Inflacja II
6
Komturia Toruń
4
24 marca, 11:00
Liga B
Team-UA
3
Impact Obrowo
6
24 marca, 10:00
Liga E
Pak Technik
4
Starecegly.com
3
24 marca, 10:00
Liga B
EM3DACH
3
FCTP
6
23 marca, 20:00
Liga B
OKS Rubinkowo
3
Squadra Azzurra
1
23 marca, 19:00
Liga C
Team-UA II
6
Hydra Nieszawka
3
23 marca, 18:00
Liga C
Nexler Team
11
Tormal
4
23 marca, 17:00
Liga D
KOKA Team
2
Emeryci i Renciści
4
23 marca, 16:00
Liga E
NEUCA
0
OSP Bierzgłowo
4
23 marca, 16:00
Liga D
PZWANN 2.0
4
FC Legends Kowalewo
3
23 marca, 15:00
Liga E
FC Złotoria
4
Wolf’s Toruń
0
23 marca, 15:00
Liga D
Formyca Toruń
5
White Tigers
8
23 marca, 14:00
Liga E
FC Devils
5
FC Zbieranina
0
23 marca, 14:00
Liga D
FC Drewce II
6
Bactotech Toruń
7
23 marca, 13:00
Liga E
As Majer Flotcamp II
2
Decosquad
2
23 marca, 12:00
Liga D
Inter Toruń
3
FC Golden Six
5
23 marca, 11:00
Liga D
FC Rangers Toruń
3
Golden Boys
4
26 listopada, 19:00
Baraże
White Tigers
6
Impact Obrowo
4
19 listopada, 20:00
Liga A
HAVANA
14
JBB Toruń
0
19 listopada, 19:00
Liga A
OpusCapita
11
White Tigers
5
29 marca, 20:00
Liga D
Moonkunku FC
FC Lampart Lubicz
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
Ragazzi
Gmina Lipno
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
Galacticos Lizard King
JBB Toruń
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
Q-JAWY Skiety Klapki
Albatros Interset
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
FC Drewce
HAVANA
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
OpusCapita
Bartist
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
Team-UA
Arcis Alvent Toruń
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
Młodzi Emeryci NordGips FC
Squadra Azzurra
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
Wulcar Lulkowo
EM3DACH
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
Impact Obrowo
MTL Dom Stali
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
RYWAL RHC
Redburn Kamlex
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
JBB II Toruń
OKS Rubinkowo
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga B
FCTP
Flotcamp
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
Tormal
Central Campus
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
Hydra Nieszawka
Jordanki
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
Sparta Carmager Toruń
Team-UA II
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
FC Posti
Gladiator Nieszawka
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
KS Inflacja
Clar System
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
Nexler Team
PZWANN
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga C
WUTEH
Galactik Football G-D
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
Moonkunku FC
PZWANN 2.0
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
White Tigers
FC Lampart Lubicz
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
Golden Boys
Bactotech Toruń
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
Emeryci i Renciści
FC Golden Six
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
Inter Toruń
KOKA Team
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
FC Legends Kowalewo
Formyca Toruń
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
FC Rangers Toruń
FC Drewce II
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
As Majer Flotcamp II
AKS Toronto
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
Ando FC
Decosquad
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
FC Devils
FC Złotoria
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
FC Zbieranina
Wolf’s Toruń
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
KS Inflacja II
NEUCA
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
Komturia Toruń
OSP Bierzgłowo
07 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga E
Pak Technik
Gamet Team
14 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga A
Gmina Lipno
HAVANA
Statystyki indywidualne – Liga A Lato 2014
Statystyki indywidualne – Liga A Lato 2014
#
Zawodnik
Zespół
Win ratio
1
Karol Kułacz
PZWANN 2.0
8
24
17
4
0
0
100.00
2
Krzysztof Brończyk
Galacticos Lizard King
11
23
13
4
1
0
81.82
3
Bartłomiej Granat
Wulcar Lulkowo
9
20
12
3
2
0
100.00
4
Patryk Stefaniak
Bydgoskie
11
20
8
2
0
0
54.55
5
Patryk Nowicki
PHU Batory
10
19
8
4
0
0
30.00
6
Przemysław Hartowicz
Wulcar Lulkowo
11
19
6
0
0
0
100.00
7
Sławomir Koper
Bydgoskie
11
15
6
0
2
0
54.55
8
Marcin Gabryszewski
Ragazzi
11
15
17
3
1
0
81.82
9
Przemysław Koczur
MTL Dom Stali
10
14
1
3
0
0
70.00
10
Sylwester Gęgotek
Bartist
9
13
7
3
1
0
33.33
11
Krzysztof Grunenberg
MTL Dom Stali
8
11
6
3
0
0
62.50
12
Grzegorz Pakulski
Dynamik Herring Toruń
8
11
7
1
0
0
50.00
13
Łukasz Iwicki
PZWANN 2.0
10
10
6
1
0
0
100.00
14
Damian Todys
White Tigers
7
10
1
0
2
1
0.00
15
Paweł Bieżuński
Galacticos Lizard King
7
10
8
2
0
0
71.43
16
Adam Kiciński
Jordanki
8
10
6
0
2
0
50.00
17
Krzysztof Elsner
Bartist
8
10
18
3
0
0
62.50
18
Dawid Maćkiewicz
Lepsi Od Nas
5
10
0
0
0
0
60.00
19
Karol Stanisławek
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
9
10
5
0
0
0
66.67
20
Paweł Kwiatkowski
JS Power-Pol Chełmża
5
9
6
1
0
0
60.00
21
Paweł Sędłak
RKS HUWDU
4
8
1
2
1
0
100.00
22
Adrian Nowicki
Young Bears
6
8
3
0
0
0
33.33
23
Mateusz Grzelak
Galacticos Lizard King
7
8
3
0
0
0
85.71
24
Dariusz Welka
Jakubskie Toruń
9
7
8
0
0
1
100.00
25
Grzegorz Kowalski
Lepsi Od Nas
8
7
5
1
0
0
37.50
26
Kacper Celmer
Lepsi Od Nas
8
7
2
1
0
0
37.50
27
Sebastian Sztangierski
Castorama Toruń
9
7
0
1
0
0
55.56
28
Bartosz Wójcik
Galacticos Lizard King
6
7
6
0
0
0
50.00
29
Marcin Michalski
Mokre Mucha Team II
9
7
1
0
0
0
11.11
30
Daniel Paprocki
JBB II Toruń
5
7
2
1
0
0
100.00
31
Mateusz Gwoździański
Jordanki
8
7
3
0
0
0
0.00
32
Dawid Kopczyński
FC Devils
11
7
9
0
1
0
54.55
33
Łukasz Błaszkiewicz
Bartist
7
6
1
0
0
0
14.29
34
Michał Luciński
MTL Dom Stali
10
6
7
0
0
0
60.00
35
Adrian Hoffmann
FC Górsk
11
6
4
0
1
0
81.82
36
Miron Szewczyk
Wulcar Lulkowo
5
6
3
1
0
0
20.00
37
Marek Urtnowski
Mokre Mucha Team II
3
6
2
1
1
0
33.33
38
Dariusz Szczypiorski
FC Drewce II
4
6
2
0
0
0
50.00
39
Patryk Przybysz
B.A.U.S. A.T
10
6
9
1
0
0
60.00
40
Artur Kaczmarek
Galacticos Lizard King
5
6
5
0
0
0
40.00
41
Daniel Zych
Gladiator Nieszawka
4
6
4
0
0
0
100.00
42
Tobiasz Janik
JBB II Toruń
7
6
7
1
0
1
100.00
43
Sławomir Malinowski
As Majer Flotcamp II
8
5
0
0
0
0
37.50
44
Piotr Dembiński
JBB II Toruń
5
5
1
0
0
0
0.00
45
Damian Szalewicz
Galacticos Lizard King
10
5
3
0
0
0
60.00
46
Michał Malinowski
Galacticos Lizard King
4
5
4
1
0
0
75.00
47
Mateusz Sieprawski
Flotcamp
6
5
0
2
0
0
16.67
48
Bartosz Przyłuski
Inter Toruń
6
5
5
2
0
0
50.00
49
Piotr Sikorski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
10
5
3
1
1
0
40.00
50
Igor Góźdź
Galacticos Lizard King
7
5
2
1
0
0
57.14
51
Mateusz Prusaczyk
ELITKA Capone
7
5
5
0
0
0
71.43
52
Łukasz Lisewski
FC Legends Kowalewo
7
5
1
1
0
0
71.43
53
Mikołaj Laks
Bydgoskie
11
4
2
0
0
0
54.55
54
Patryk Skonecki
MTL Dom Stali
10
4
0
0
1
0
60.00
55
Piotr Marczak
Galacticos Lizard King
9
4
0
0
0
0
66.67
56
Rafał Małek
SM Flisak
4
4
1
0
0
0
75.00
57
Radosław Marcinkowski
White Tigers
2
4
2
1
0
0
50.00
58
Michał Wysocki
Brzoza Toruńska
8
4
1
0
1
0
0.00
59
Mirosław Boniecki
OSP Bierzgłowo
9
4
4
0
1
0
0.00
60
Patryk Noak
Bydgoskie
10
3
1
0
0
0
60.00
61
Maciej Wieliczko
Wulcar Lulkowo
4
3
2
0
0
0
100.00
62
Łukasz Szewczyk
Mokre Mucha Team II
6
3
0
0
0
0
16.67
63
Bartłomiej Piekarz
Lepsi Od Nas
8
3
2
0
0
0
37.50
64
Adrian Młodecki
FC Posti
7
3
3
0
0
0
85.71
65
Robert Kowalski
Jordanki
6
3
4
0
1
0
16.67
66
Piotr Rumiński
Drobet
8
3
1
0
1
0
25.00
67
Michał Michalski
Oldboys Służewo
7
3
2
0
0
0
57.14
68
Michał Dziurkowski
Galacticos Lizard King
4
3
0
0
0
0
75.00
69
Piotr Zieliński
Józefa Team
4
3
2
0
0
0
25.00
70
Dawid Trzeciak
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
11
3
5
0
0
0
45.45
71
Marcin Gołaś
ELITKA Capone
6
3
3
0
0
0
83.33
72
Michał Nowakowski
Nankatsu
5
3
5
1
1
0
60.00
73
Marcin Mrówczyński
JBB Toruń
2
3
3
0
0
0
100.00
74
Robert Stolarski
HAVANA
1
2
2
0
0
0
100.00
75
Damian Kopczyński
Bydgoskie
7
2
0
0
0
0
42.86
76
Przemysław Ziółkowski
HAVANA
2
2
1
0
0
0
100.00
77
Robert Iżykowski
Central Campus
6
2
1
0
0
0
0.00
78
Maciej Duraj
Lepsi Od Nas
5
2
1
0
0
0
20.00
79
Michał Parzyszek
Mokre Mucha Team
7
2
1
0
2
0
14.29
80
Remigiusz Spychalski
JBB Toruń
1
2
0
0
0
0
100.00
81
Łukasz Grzecznowski
Mokre Mucha Team II
5
2
1
0
0
0
40.00
82
Tomasz Ryniec
Nankatsu
8
2
4
0
1
0
62.50
83
Rafał Zatorski
Clar System
6
2
1
0
0
0
16.67
84
Jacek Podsiadło
NOVA Trading S.A.
9
2
0
0
1
0
22.22
85
Maciej Wijas
Decosquad
8
2
4
0
0
0
50.00
86
Marcin Chyziński
Clar System
5
2
1
0
0
0
40.00
87
Dariusz Szczepaniak
Mokre Mucha Team II
9
2
5
0
0
0
22.22
88
Jakub Olewiński
HAVANA
3
2
0
0
0
0
0.00
89
Łukasz Rychcik
Q-JAWY Skiety Klapki
2
2
0
0
0
0
50.00
90
Mateusz Staniszewski
NPS Feniks Pub
5
2
2
0
0
0
80.00
91
Grzegorz Harasimiuk
FC Golden Six
7
2
1
0
0
0
85.71
92
Artur Rymarkiewicz
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
5
2
1
0
0
0
60.00
93
Kamil Jaskuła
Brzoza Toruńska
5
2
0
0
0
0
0.00
94
Patrycjusz Pawłowski
Bruk Mbon
8
2
3
0
0
0
62.50
95
Krzysztof Sikorski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
8
2
0
0
0
0
37.50
96
Tomasz Łozowski
PZWANN
8
2
3
0
1
0
75.00
97
Przemysław Łukasiak
Klajmeksy-Rubinkowo
11
1
4
0
0
0
100.00
98
Łukasz Wiśniewski
MTL Dom Stali
4
1
6
0
0
0
75.00
99
Karol Balinowski
Castorama Toruń
9
1
3
0
1
0
55.56
100
Roman Jarlak
LIS Toruń
7
1
1
0
0
0
42.86
101
Przemysław Pietras
Hacom Toruń
8
1
3
0
0
0
75.00
102
Michał Muchewicz
Mokre Mucha Team
10
1
3
0
0
0
20.00
103
Paweł Abramowicz
Dzwoneczki Uschi
7
1
0
0
0
0
14.29
104
Mariusz Kaniecki
Naprzód Harcerska
8
1
0
0
0
0
25.00
105
Mateusz Lewandowski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
6
1
1
0
0
0
33.33
106
Adrian Czerwiński
WDK
1
1
1
0
0
0
100.00
107
Łukasz Przekwas
Osówka Team
6
1
0
0
0
0
33.33
108
Paweł Potoczek
Brzoza Toruńska
3
1
0
0
0
0
0.00
109
Krzysztof Krakowski
NPS Feniks Pub
1
1
1
0
0
0
100.00
110
Damian Mondrzejewski
MTL Dom Stali
2
1
0
0
0
0
50.00
111
Szymon Dziąba
Mokre Mucha Team
2
1
1
0
0
0
50.00
112
Cezary Migaszewski
Norian
3
1
0
0
0
0
66.67
113
Sebastian Foksiński
FC Legends Kowalewo
6
1
0
0
1
0
66.67
114
Radosław Malarski
Sparta Carmager Toruń
4
1
3
0
0
0
75.00
115
Łukasz Jankowski
Mokre Mucha Team
10
1
1
0
0
0
20.00
116
Adam Musiał
RYWAL RHC
6
1
1
0
0
0
33.33
117
Paweł Brończyk
Galacticos Lizard King
7
1
0
0
0
1
71.43
118
Janusz Zieliński
Dzwoneczki Uschi
9
1
0
0
0
0
22.22
119
Robert Sikorski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
11
1
1
0
0
0
45.45
120
Dominik Abu Nahia
Clar System
2
1
1
0
0
0
0.00
121
Klaudiusz Kurta
Dzwoneczki Uschi
7
1
0
0
0
0
28.57
122
Kamil Sikorski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
7
1
4
0
0
0
57.14
123
Łukasz Lewczuk
As Majer Flotcamp II
2
1
2
1
0
0
50.00
124
Szymon Szczęsny
Galacticos Lizard King
6
1
0
0
0
0
66.67
125
Maciej Zieliński
Castorama Toruń
5
1
1
1
0
0
80.00
126
Dawid Smyk
WUTEH
10
1
1
0
0
0
40.00
127
Patryk Graban
Inter Toruń
8
1
7
1
0
0
25.00
128
Krystian Rasak
Q-JAWY Skiety Klapki
6
1
3
0
2
0
50.00
129
Jacek Brończyk
Galacticos Lizard King
1
1
0
0
0
0
100.00
130
Bartosz Jóźwicki
Devils
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
131
Bartosz Goszka
HAVANA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
132
Marek Czeszel
Devils
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
133
Sebastian Szczęsny
PDG Team
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
134
Marcin Tokarski
Bartist
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
135
Józef Kordyl
Central Campus
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
136
Dariusz Pawłowski
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
137
Przemysław Brzustewicz
FC Nowa Team
9
0
4
0
0
0
22.22
138
Łukasz Urbański
FC Górsk
9
0
0
0
0
0
22.22
139
Michał Ciechacki
Impact Obrowo
4
0
0
0
0
0
50.00
140
Patryk Rumiński
7
0
0
0
0
0
28.57
141
Adrian Brzustewicz
Dekam Pokrycia Dachowe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
142
Patryk Ehlert
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
7
0
0
0
0
0
14.29
143
Marcin Talarek
Bydgoskie
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
144
Andrzej Bajerowski
Jakubskie Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
145
Michał Weber
Ragazzi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
146
Patryk Durda
Brzoza Toruńska
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
147
Masato Hayashi
Wulcar Lulkowo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
148
Radosław Goc
Wulcar Lulkowo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
149
Przemysław Figielski
Wulcar Lulkowo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
150
Bartłomiej Zgórzyński
Baumat / Walaszko BHP
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
151
Adrian Saluk
Jakubskie Toruń
3
0
0
0
0
0
66.67
152
Kamil Naparło
Dynamik Herring Toruń
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
153
Dawid Matłosz
Castorama Toruń
5
0
0
0
0
0
60.00
154
Piotr Gruźlewski
Lepsi Od Nas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
155
Bartosz Osmański
Norian
8
0
0
0
0
0
25.00
156
Dariusz Kulikowski
Lepsi Od Nas
1
0
0
0
1
0
0.00
157
Michał Kosiński
JBB Toruń
10
0
1
1
0
0
80.00
158
Jakub Zegarowski
Mokre Mucha Team
10
0
0
1
0
0
20.00
159
Piotr Aleksandrzak
Mokre Mucha Team
9
0
2
0
0
0
22.22
160
Dariusz Wegenke
Mokre Mucha Team II
7
0
1
0
0
0
14.29
161
Wojciech Krajewski
Mokre Mucha Team
3
0
0
0
0
0
33.33
162
Kacper Zboralski
JBB Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
163
Damian Orzechowski
HAVANA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
164
Dawid Malinowski
Ragazzi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
165
Marcin Hajduk
Dzwoneczki Uschi
3
0
0
0
0
0
33.33
166
Damian Łepkowski
Nankatsu
6
0
0
0
0
0
66.67
167
Sebastian Kosmowski
Piegusek Damar S.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
168
Paweł Mański
Piegusek Damar S.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
169
Patryk Jaworski
Laga Bonito
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
170
Robert Gęsicki
HAVANA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
171
Adrian Gadomski
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
172
Mateusz Piotrowski
WDK
2
0
0
0
0
0
50.00
173
Daniel Olkiewicz
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
174
Kamil Pawłowski
MMT Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
175
Adrian Pniewski
Klajmeksy-Rubinkowo
2
0
1
0
0
0
100.00
176
Przemysław Kurkowski
MTL Dom Stali
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
177
Rafał Kaszuba
Galacticos Lizard King
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
178
Robert Gruszka
Galacticos Lizard King
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
179
Bartosz Jastrzębski
Nankatsu
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
180
Paweł Murszewski
Nankatsu
4
0
0
0
0
0
50.00
181
Karol Jurgielski
Brzozówka
7
0
1
0
1
0
28.57
182
Adrian Cieszyński
Mokre Mucha Team
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
183
Michał Głogowski
Mokre Mucha Team
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
184
Michał Korczyński
Mokre Mucha Team
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
185
Michał Górski
Mokre Mucha Team
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
186
Sebastian Jankowski
Mokre Mucha Team
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
187
Marcin Listkowski
Dzwoneczki Uschi
3
0
0
0
0
0
66.67
188
Jan Musiał
Dzwoneczki Uschi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
189
Bartłomiej Fajfer
FCTP
3
0
1
0
0
0
0.00
190
Adam Rumiński
EM3DACH
1
0
1
0
0
0
0.00
191
Patryk Olko
Brzoza Toruńska
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
192
Błażej Kochański
Brzoza Toruńska
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
193
Michał Spychalski
Brzoza Toruńska
2
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
194
Krystian Argalski
Baumat / Walaszko BHP
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
195
Mateusz Parypiński
Brzoza Toruńska
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
196
Jurand Kamiński
Piotrowski JKB 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
197
Jacek Kuś
FC Górsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
198
Radosław Polak
FCTP
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
199
Tycjan Szczęsny
EM3DACH
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
200
Tomasz Maćkiewicz
WUTEH
8
0
0
0
1
0
62.50
201
Patryk Okulicz
Klajmeksy-Rubinkowo
10
0
1
1
0
0
100.00
202
Arkadiusz Skowroński
Lepsi Od Nas
3
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
203
Czesław Wysocki
OSP Bierzgłowo
7
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
204
Jakub Jędrzejewski
Galacticos Lizard King
8
0
2
0
2
0
62.50
205
Adam Jakfat
AZKP Wuteh
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
206
Patryk Zatorski
RKS HUWDU
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
207
Przemysław Jankowski
EM3DACH
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
208
Radomir Pryjomski
Galacticos Lizard King
5
0
0
0
0
0
40.00
209
Paweł Rumiński
EM3DACH
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
210
Maciej Borek
FC Górsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
211
Krzysztof Roguszczak
Hektor Team
2
0
0
0
0
0
100.00
212
Patryk Kowalski
WUTEH
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
213
Przemysław Lubowicz
Toruń Shore
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
214
Robert Sztuczyński
Emeryci i Renciści
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
215
Dawid Maciejewski
EM3DACH
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
216
Mariusz Tarkowski
White Tigers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
217
Dawid Rojek
Inter Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
218
Mariusz Kozicki
JBB II Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
219
Cezary Dudzic
FC Górsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
220
Bartosz Dreszler
Dynamik Herring Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
221
Jakub Kwiatkowski
FCTP
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
222
Paweł Maciaszek
EM3DACH
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
223
Arkadiusz Stanok
Norian
6
0
0
0
0
0
16.67
224
Dariusz Kaczyński
FC Górsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
225
Łukasz Stangrecki
Brzozówka
5
0
0
0
0
0
60.00
226
Mateusz Górak
Gladiator Nieszawka
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
227
Dawid Lisewski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
228
Damian Kondej
Redburn Kamlex
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
229
Karol Lewandowski
ELITKA Capone
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
230
Wojciech Iwaniszewski
Dzwoneczki Uschi
10
0
1
0
0
0
20.00
231
Robert Łotysz
OpusCapita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
232
Bartłomiej Stefaniak
BMX Rowery Toruń
2
0
0
0
0
0
50.00
233
Maciej Dudek
Bartist
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
234
Łukasz Miastkowski
EM3DACH
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
235
Maciej Czarnecki
Galacticos Lizard King
6
0
1
0
0
0
83.33
236
Patryk Dądajewski
Redburn Kamlex
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
237
Adam Hajduk
Dzwoneczki Uschi
8
0
1
0
0
0
12.50
238
Daniel Mendel
KOKA Team
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
239
Sebastian Słabkowski
Bydgoskie
1
0
1
0
0
0
0.00
240
Mateusz Kwiatek
White Tigers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
241
Patryk Borys
Brzoza Toruńska
9
0
2
0
0
0
0.00
242
Tomasz Łukowski
Brzoza Toruńska
1
0
1
0
0
0
0.00
243
Krystian Kasuła
Flotcamp
2
0
1
0
0
0
0.00
244
Wiktoria Jóźwicka
AZKP Wuteh
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
245
Adrian Delegacz
FC Górsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
246
Bartosz Kućko
FCTP
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
247
Rafał Gorlicki
White Tigers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
248
Dawid Ciechanowski
Clar System
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
249
Kamil Orłowski
Emeryci i Renciści
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
250
Paweł Malinowski
PZWANN 2.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
251
Sebastian Adamski
Young Bears
5
0
0
0
0
0
40.00
252
Karol Szyszkowski
The Provocation
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
253
Tomasz Belzyt
FC Extra Paintball&ASG
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
254
Miłosz Korpalski
Nankatsu
3
0
3
0
0
0
33.33
255
Mateusz Grudziński
Huragan CAS Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
256
Marcin Jankowski
EM3DACH
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
257
Dawid Margulski
FC Team
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
258
Mateusz Pietnoczko
Inter Toruń
5
0
2
0
1
0
20.00
259
Kamil Piotrowicz
Dynamik Herring Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
260
Marcel Szram
Jaszczury Toruń
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
261
Dawid Sosnecki
Inter Toruń
3
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
262
Marek Urbański
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
263
Piotr Łojko
EM3DACH
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
264
Sławomir Stypczyński
Emeryci i Renciści
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
265
Dawid Wróblewski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
9
0
0
1
0
0
33.33
266
Sebastian Gajewski
FCTP
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
267
Dariusz Forczmański
PERŁA Team
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
268
Paweł Zaradzki
FC Górsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
269
Wojciech Sitek
Magica
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
270
Marcin Marcinów
KOKA Team
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
271
Piotr Potocki
EM3DACH
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
272
Krzysztof Jankowski
EM3DACH
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
273
Adrian Ruciński
Clar System
1
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
274
Cezary Pryjomski
Galacticos Lizard King
10
0
0
0
0
0
60.00
275
Jakub Rzeszowski
ELITKA Capone
1
0
0
0
0
0
100.00
276
Marcin Drobysz
FC Górsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
277
Michał Piechowski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
278
Michał Affelt
PHU Batory
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
279
Piotr Sadowski
TurboDoładowani FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
280
Mateusz Boniecki
White Tigers
6
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
281
Łukasz Szarski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
8
0
2
0
0
0
37.50
282
Paweł Wardęcki
WUTEH
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
283
Wojciech Cieszyński
OpusCapita
4
0
1
0
0
0
75.00
284
Damian Tarnowski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
8
0
0
0
0
0
50.00
285
Waldemar Zamorski
FC Górsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
286
Dariusz Kujawa
Emeryci i Renciści
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
287
Karol Siwka
Emeryci i Renciści
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
288
Damian Ehlert
Toruń Shore
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
289
Adam Czajkowski
Sparta Carmager Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
290
Damian Woźniak
White Tigers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
291
Damian Domagalski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Search