#proTYPER
TOP TYGODNIA
Wyniki
KALENDARZ
Newsy
REGULAMIN
FUTBOL.TV
VEO
Veo Live
YOUTUBE
VeoPoradnik
FOTORELACJE
TOP 100
Archiwum
KONTAKT
propozycje do top tygodnia
SZUKAJ
LIGA A
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
LIGA B
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
LIGA C
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
Liga D
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
Liga E
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
14 kwietnia, 20:00
Liga A
Gmina Lipno
1
HAVANA
2
14 kwietnia, 19:00
Liga E
Decosquad
5
AKS Toronto
3
14 kwietnia, 19:00
Liga A
FC Drewce
Galacticos Lizard King
14 kwietnia, 18:00
Liga C
PZWANN
2
Galactik Football G-D
6
14 kwietnia, 18:00
Liga A
Q-JAWY Skiety Klapki
2
Bartist
9
14 kwietnia, 17:00
Liga D
White Tigers
5
Inter Toruń
7
14 kwietnia, 17:00
Liga A
Ragazzi
6
Albatros Interset
2
14 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga C
KS Inflacja
1
Team-UA II
6
14 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga A
JBB Toruń
2
OpusCapita
3
14 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga C
Tormal
2
WUTEH
1
14 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga B
Redburn Kamlex
4
JBB II Toruń
6
14 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga C
Nexler Team
9
Central Campus
3
14 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga B
Arcis Alvent Toruń
3
EM3DACH
5
14 kwietnia, 13:00
Liga C
Sparta Carmager Toruń
4
FC Posti
2
14 kwietnia, 13:00
Liga B
Squadra Azzurra
4
Wulcar Lulkowo
4
14 kwietnia, 12:00
Liga B
Team-UA
7
Flotcamp
2
14 kwietnia, 11:00
Liga D
FC Lampart Lubicz
1
FC Legends Kowalewo
5
14 kwietnia, 11:00
Liga B
RYWAL RHC
1
Impact Obrowo
4
14 kwietnia, 10:00
Liga E
KS Inflacja II
3
OSP Bierzgłowo
0
14 kwietnia, 10:00
Liga B
OKS Rubinkowo
3
FCTP
2
13 kwietnia, 19:00
Liga C
Gladiator Nieszawka
7
Hydra Nieszawka
2
13 kwietnia, 18:00
Liga C
Jordanki
5
Clar System
3
13 kwietnia, 17:00
Liga D
Formyca Toruń
3
KOKA Team
2
13 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga E
Ando FC
9
As Majer Flotcamp II
2
13 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga D
FC Rangers Toruń
1
Bactotech Toruń
5
13 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga E
Starecegly.com
12
Gamet Team
0
13 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga D
Golden Boys
0
FC Drewce II
7
13 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga E
FC Zbieranina
2
FC Złotoria
10
13 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga D
Moonkunku FC
3
Emeryci i Renciści
2
13 kwietnia, 13:00
Liga D
PZWANN 2.0
2
FC Golden Six
4
13 kwietnia, 12:00
Liga E
Komturia Toruń
3
NEUCA
5
13 kwietnia, 11:00
Liga E
FC Devils
7
Wolf’s Toruń
0
07 kwietnia, 20:00
Liga A
OpusCapita
2
Bartist
2
07 kwietnia, 19:00
Liga A
FC Drewce
0
HAVANA
11
07 kwietnia, 18:00
Liga A
Q-JAWY Skiety Klapki
7
Albatros Interset
6
18 kwietnia, 20:00
Liga B
MTL Dom Stali
Młodzi Emeryci NordGips FC
20 kwietnia, 11:00
Liga D
Formyca Toruń
Inter Toruń
20 kwietnia, 12:00
Liga D
Golden Boys
PZWANN 2.0
20 kwietnia, 13:00
Liga D
Moonkunku FC
Bactotech Toruń
20 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga D
FC Legends Kowalewo
FC Drewce II
20 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga E
FC Zbieranina
Ando FC
20 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga D
FC Rangers Toruń
White Tigers
20 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga E
FC Złotoria
As Majer Flotcamp II
20 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga C
Tormal
Clar System
20 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga E
FC Devils
AKS Toronto
20 kwietnia, 17:00
Liga C
Galactik Football G-D
Jordanki
20 kwietnia, 17:00
Liga E
KS Inflacja II
Pak Technik
20 kwietnia, 18:00
Liga D
FC Lampart Lubicz
Emeryci i Renciści
20 kwietnia, 19:00
Liga C
PZWANN
Gladiator Nieszawka
20 kwietnia, 20:00
Liga B
Team-UA
EM3DACH
21 kwietnia, 10:00
Liga B
JBB II Toruń
FCTP
21 kwietnia, 10:00
Liga E
NEUCA
Gamet Team
21 kwietnia, 11:00
Liga B
Młodzi Emeryci NordGips FC
RYWAL RHC
21 kwietnia, 11:00
Liga C
Sparta Carmager Toruń
WUTEH
21 kwietnia, 12:00
Liga B
Flotcamp
MTL Dom Stali
21 kwietnia, 12:00
Liga D
KOKA Team
FC Golden Six
21 kwietnia, 13:00
Liga B
Impact Obrowo
Arcis Alvent Toruń
21 kwietnia, 13:00
Liga E
Wolf’s Toruń
Decosquad
21 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga B
Redburn Kamlex
Squadra Azzurra
21 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga C
Hydra Nieszawka
Nexler Team
21 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga B
Wulcar Lulkowo
OKS Rubinkowo
21 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga C
KS Inflacja
FC Posti
21 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga A
Galacticos Lizard King
Albatros Interset
21 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga C
Team-UA II
Central Campus
21 kwietnia, 17:00
Liga A
Ragazzi
Bartist
21 kwietnia, 17:00
Liga E
Komturia Toruń
Starecegly.com
21 kwietnia, 18:00
Liga A
Q-JAWY Skiety Klapki
FC Drewce
21 kwietnia, 19:00
Liga A
OpusCapita
Gmina Lipno
21 kwietnia, 20:00
Liga A
HAVANA
JBB Toruń
27 kwietnia, 11:00
Liga D
Moonkunku FC
FC Rangers Toruń
Statystyki indywidualne – Liga B Lato 2014
Statystyki indywidualne – Liga B Lato 2014
#
Zawodnik
Zespół
Win ratio
1
Maciej Dudek
Bartist
61
14
0
0
0
77.78
2
Paweł Maciaszek
PDG Team
32
21
4
0
0
100.00
3
Dawid Maciejewski
PDG Team
24
14
2
1
0
100.00
4
Bartosz Kućko
FCTP
23
11
4
0
0
0.00
5
Patryk Durda
Baumat / Walaszko BHP
20
18
0
0
0
87.50
6
Marcin Tokarski
PDG Team
18
14
2
0
0
100.00
7
Mariusz Tarkowski
Baumat / Walaszko BHP
18
12
1
0
0
90.00
8
Jakub Kwiatkowski
FCTP
18
13
1
0
0
55.56
9
Paweł Rumiński
PDG Team
17
7
0
0
0
100.00
10
Kamil Piotrowicz
PDG Team
14
14
3
0
0
100.00
11
Radosław Goc
Baumat / Walaszko BHP
13
9
0
0
0
87.50
12
Sebastian Kosmowski
Piegusek Damar S.C.
13
2
3
0
0
55.56
13
Patryk Dądajewski
FCTP
13
9
0
0
0
60.00
14
Marcin Jankowski
PDG Team
13
5
0
0
0
100.00
15
Marcin Marcinów
Devils
13
7
3
2
0
100.00
16
Paweł Wardęcki
Devils
13
3
1
0
0
87.50
17
Rafał Gorlicki
White Tigers
12
11
1
0
0
0.00
18
Przemysław Figielski
Baumat / Walaszko BHP
11
30
1
0
0
88.89
19
Łukasz Winiarski
Brown Boys
11
6
1
0
0
20.00
20
Bartosz Makowiecki
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
10
7
1
0
0
37.50
21
Łukasz Wroniecki
Starówka Toruń
10
4
3
0
0
60.00
22
Adrian Gadomski
FC Górsk
9
6
2
1
0
18.18
23
Przemysław Siedlecki
Brown Boys
9
3
0
0
0
16.67
24
Seweryn Gawarkiewicz
Starówka Toruń
9
2
1
0
0
57.14
25
Łukasz Miastkowski
PDG Team
9
8
0
0
0
100.00
26
Mariusz Kozicki
Piegusek Damar S.C.
9
6
1
0
0
62.50
27
Paweł Malinowski
PDG Team
7
12
0
0
0
100.00
28
Dawid Kwiatkowski
Piegusek Damar S.C.
7
2
0
0
0
60.00
29
Robert Kmieciak
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
7
2
1
0
0
30.00
30
Bartosz Goszka
Devils
6
1
1
0
0
75.00
31
Tomasz Siński
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
6
6
0
1
0
75.00
32
Radosław Marcinkowski
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
6
3
0
0
0
40.00
33
Damian Motylewski
Brown Boys
6
0
0
0
0
40.00
34
Damian Orzechowski
FCTP
5
6
1
0
0
75.00
35
Robert Gęsicki
Piegusek Damar S.C.
5
7
0
1
0
54.55
36
Aleksander Kowalewski
Piegusek Damar S.C.
5
3
1
0
1
33.33
37
Leszek Bartoszak
Brown Boys
5
2
0
1
0
12.50
38
Mateusz Grudziński
Piegusek Damar S.C.
5
3
1
0
0
66.67
39
Sławomir Stypczyński
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
5
1
0
0
0
50.00
40
Kamil Jaskuła
Brown Boys
5
0
0
0
0
66.67
41
Sebastian Szczęsny
PDG Team
4
1
0
0
0
100.00
42
Damian Raczkowski
Starówka Toruń
4
1
1
0
0
66.67
43
Tomasz Pączkowski
Piegusek Damar S.C.
4
2
1
0
0
60.00
44
Kamil Przeździk
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
4
2
0
0
0
33.33
45
Paweł Smolarek
Brown Boys
4
2
0
1
0
14.29
46
Jacek Kuś
FC Górsk
4
2
0
0
0
18.18
47
Przemysław Lubowicz
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
4
1
1
0
0
25.00
48
Cezary Dudzic
FC Górsk
4
1
0
0
0
20.00
49
Bartosz Nowak
Central Campus
4
3
0
0
0
11.11
50
Bartłomiej Stefaniak
WDK
4
2
0
1
0
33.33
51
Marcin Gębicki
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
4
3
0
1
0
20.00
52
Marcin Ciesielski
Central Campus
4
2
0
0
0
12.50
53
Adrian Delegacz
FC Górsk
4
1
0
0
0
16.67
54
Dawid Margulski
PDG Team
4
4
0
0
0
100.00
55
Michał Walentowicz
Brown Boys
4
1
0
0
0
16.67
56
Dariusz Kujawa
Devils
4
4
0
2
0
71.43
57
Bartosz Jóźwicki
Devils
3
1
0
1
0
70.00
58
Andrzej Bajerowski
Baumat / Walaszko BHP
3
17
0
0
0
87.50
59
Łukasz Domagalski
Starówka Toruń
3
7
0
0
0
50.00
60
Szymon Kwiatkowski
Starówka Toruń
3
1
0
0
0
44.44
61
Patryk Jaworski
Piegusek Damar S.C.
3
2
0
1
0
57.14
62
Piotr Iwicki
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
3
1
0
0
0
25.00
63
Wojciech Brania
Piegusek Damar S.C.
3
3
0
1
0
54.55
64
Mariusz Janik
Central Campus
3
4
0
2
0
62.50
65
Albert Kasprowicz
Central Campus
3
2
1
1
0
16.67
66
Dawid Ciechanowski
Devils
3
3
2
0
0
70.00
67
Piotr Łojko
PDG Team
3
6
0
0
0
100.00
68
Wojciech Sitek
Central Campus
3
2
0
1
0
20.00
69
Adam Czajkowski
Starówka Toruń
3
4
0
0
0
50.00
70
Dawid Malinowski
Jakubskie Young Boys
2
2
0
1
0
60.00
71
Marian Wiśniewski
Starówka Toruń
2
5
0
0
0
50.00
72
Dominik Jankowski
Starówka Toruń
2
3
0
0
0
33.33
73
Bartosz Łachman
Starówka Toruń
2
0
0
1
0
60.00
74
Mateusz Lewandowski
Starówka Toruń
2
0
3
0
0
50.00
75
Paweł Gondek
FC Górsk
2
1
0
2
0
25.00
76
Daniel Olkiewicz
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
2
3
0
0
0
37.50
77
Kamil Pawłowski
Brown Boys
2
4
0
1
0
22.22
78
Michał Wolski
Piegusek Damar S.C.
2
1
0
0
0
50.00
79
Łukasz Trawiński
KOKA Team
2
2
0
0
0
50.00
80
Robert Sztuczyński
Devils
2
0
0
0
0
66.67
81
Przemysław Płachta
Piegusek Damar S.C.
2
4
0
0
0
50.00
82
Mateusz Górak
RKS HUWDU
2
0
0
2
0
100.00
83
Mariusz Przybylski
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
2
1
0
0
0
50.00
84
Maciej Radziecki
Central Campus
2
0
0
0
0
0.00
85
Sebastian Gajewski
FCTP
2
2
0
0
0
33.33
86
Andrzej Paczkowski
Central Campus
2
2
0
0
0
0.00
87
Piotr Potocki
PDG Team
2
4
0
0
0
100.00
88
Jakub Sędziak
Central Campus
2
0
0
1
0
16.67
89
Michał Weber
Baumat / Walaszko BHP
1
4
0
0
0
100.00
90
Maciej Jankowski
Starówka Toruń
1
0
0
0
0
50.00
91
Mariusz Kaczmarek
Central Campus
1
0
0
0
0
20.00
92
Przemysław Strużyński
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
1
1
0
1
0
40.00
93
Łukasz Balzerowicz
Brown Boys
1
0
0
0
0
0.00
94
Przemysław Kosmowski
Piegusek Damar S.C.
1
1
0
0
0
60.00
95
Jarosław Żyłkowski
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
1
0
0
0
0
0.00
96
Sebastian Foksiński
Bydgoskie
1
0
0
0
0
0.00
97
Adam Jakfat
Devils
1
1
0
4
0
72.73
98
Maciej Borek
FC Górsk
1
5
0
2
0
18.18
99
Dariusz Kaczyński
FC Górsk
1
0
0
0
0
25.00
100
Daniel Mendel
Devils
1
0
0
1
0
75.00
101
Wiktoria Jóźwicka
Devils
1
0
1
1
0
75.00
102
Andrzej Krajewski
Brown Boys
1
1
0
0
0
0.00
103
Kamil Orłowski
Devils
1
2
0
2
0
66.67
104
Mateusz Pelzner
Brown Boys
1
0
0
0
0
0.00
105
Marek Urbański
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
1
0
0
0
0
11.11
106
Maciej Pniewski
Brown Boys
1
1
0
0
0
33.33
107
Paweł Zaradzki
KOKA Team
1
0
0
0
0
33.33
108
Krzysztof Jankowski
PDG Team
1
2
0
0
0
100.00
109
Jacek Bućko
VLAM Team
1
0
0
0
0
50.00
110
Adrian Zdziarski
Central Campus
1
1
0
0
0
12.50
111
Piotr Sadowski
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
1
0
0
0
0
0.00
112
Damian Woźniak
FCTP
1
0
0
0
0
90.00
113
Marek Czeszel
Devils
0
0
0
0
0
60.00
114
Robert Stolarski
HAVANA
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
115
Patryk Nowicki
PHU Batory
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
116
Łukasz Błaszkiewicz
Bartist
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
117
Bartłomiej Granat
Wulcar Lulkowo
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
118
Przemysław Hartowicz
Wulcar Lulkowo
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
119
Łukasz Iwicki
Wulcar Lulkowo
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
120
Sylwester Gęgotek
Bartist
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
121
Sławomir Malinowski
As Majer Flotcamp II
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
122
Patryk Ehlert
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
123
Masato Hayashi
Baumat / Walaszko BHP
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
124
Bartłomiej Zgórzyński
Baumat / Walaszko BHP
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
125
Patryk Skonecki
MTL Dom Stali
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
126
Michał Luciński
MTL Dom Stali
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
127
Przemysław Ziółkowski
HAVANA
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
128
Łukasz Wiśniewski
MTL Dom Stali
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
129
Karol Balinowski
Castorama Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
130
Maciej Wieliczko
Wulcar Lulkowo
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
131
Dawid Matłosz
Castorama Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
132
Marcin Gabryszewski
Ragazzi
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
133
Przemysław Pietras
Hacom Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
134
Michał Muchewicz
Mokre Mucha Team
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
135
Jakub Zegarowski
Mokre Mucha Team
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
136
Miron Szewczyk
Wulcar Lulkowo
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
137
Damian Witkowski
Starówka Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
55.56
138
Damian Łepkowski
Nankatsu
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
139
Bartosz Stachowski
Piegusek Damar S.C.
0
1
0
0
0
50.00
140
Paweł Mański
Piegusek Damar S.C.
0
2
0
1
0
60.00
141
Maciej Winiarski
Piegusek Damar S.C.
0
0
0
0
0
100.00
142
Dariusz Rogman
FC Górsk
0
0
0
0
0
25.00
143
Krzysztof Komorowski
FC Górsk
0
0
0
0
0
28.57
144
Łukasz Przekwas
Osówka Team
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
145
Bartłomiej Barczak
Central Campus
0
0
0
0
0
33.33
146
Rafał Iwicki
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
0
0
0
0
0
33.33
147
Paweł Orłowski
Brown Boys
0
0
0
0
0
20.00
148
Łukasz Pelzner
Brown Boys
0
0
0
0
0
33.33
149
Jan Bieżuński
Central Campus
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
150
Krzysztof Grunenberg
MTL Dom Stali
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
151
Przemysław Kurkowski
MTL Dom Stali
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
152
Bartosz Jastrzębski
Nankatsu
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
153
Damian Mondrzejewski
MTL Dom Stali
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
154
Łukasz Grzecznowski
Mokre Mucha Team II
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
155
Adrian Cieszyński
Mokre Mucha Team
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
156
Michał Górski
Mokre Mucha Team
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
157
Cezary Migaszewski
Norian
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
158
Bartłomiej Fajfer
FCTP
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
159
Adam Rumiński
EM3DACH
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
160
Krystian Argalski
Baumat / Walaszko BHP
0
0
0
0
0
100.00
161
Łukasz Nowasielski
Baumat / Walaszko BHP
0
0
0
0
0
100.00
162
Jakub Pelzner
Brown Boys
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
163
Jakub Gęsicki
Brown Boys
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
164
Kamil Nabrzyski
Brown Boys
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
165
Przemysław Wudecki
Brown Boys
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
166
Sebastian Kwiatkowski
Brown Boys
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
167
Paweł Dobierski
Brown Boys
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
168
Stanisław Sołtysiak
Piegusek Damar S.C.
0
0
0
0
0
100.00
169
Mateusz Parypiński
Piegusek Damar S.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
170
Jurand Kamiński
Piegusek Damar S.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
171
Marcin Kowalewski
PDG Team
0
0
0
0
0
100.00
172
Radosław Podolak
FCTP
0
0
0
0
0
100.00
173
Mateusz Zawadzki
FCTP
0
0
0
1
0
100.00
174
Michał Długosz
FCTP
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
175
Marcin Podkowiński
RKS HUWDU
0
0
0
0
0
50.00
176
Kamil Kwiatkowski
RKS HUWDU
0
1
0
0
0
33.33
177
Paweł Kiełpiński
KOKA Team
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
178
Patryk Iwicki
KOKA Team
0
1
0
0
0
50.00
179
Krzysztof Borek
FC Górsk
0
0
0
0
0
33.33
180
Rafał Wiśniewski
FC Górsk
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
181
Mateusz Błędowski
FC Górsk
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
182
Andrzej Górecki
FC Górsk
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
183
Maciej Jankowski
Central Campus
0
1
0
0
0
0.00
184
Łukasz Kedra
Central Campus
0
0
0
1
0
0.00
185
Józef Sędziak
Central Campus
0
1
0
0
0
0.00
186
Łukasz Topolewski
Central Campus
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
187
Radosław Polak
Devils
0
0
0
0
0
75.00
188
Tycjan Szczęsny
PDG Team
0
0
0
0
0
100.00
189
Tomasz Maćkiewicz
WUTEH
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
190
Piotr Dembiński
JBB II Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
191
Damian Bartnik
Starówka Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
62.50
192
Mateusz Kozina
Central Campus
0
1
0
0
0
10.00
193
Przemysław Wawrzyniak
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
0
0
0
0
0
14.29
194
Dariusz Szczypiorski
FC Drewce II
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
195
Adrian Młodecki
FC Posti
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
196
Adam Musiał
RYWAL RHC
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
197
Tomasz Ryniec
Nankatsu
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
198
Jakub Lesser
KOKA Team
0
0
0
1
0
28.57
199
Kacper Celmer
Lepsi Od Nas
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
200
Rafał Zatorski
Clar System
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
201
Przemysław Jankowski
PDG Team
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
202
Robert Kowalski
Jordanki
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
203
Jakub Skorutowski
Central Campus
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
204
Krzysztof Roguszczak
Hektor Team
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
205
Marcin Chyziński
Clar System
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
206
Kacper Zboralski
FCTP
0
2
0
0
0
50.00
207
Dawid Jaworski
Central Campus
0
0
0
0
0
25.00
208
Robert Sikorski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
209
Patryk Przybysz
B.A.U.S. A.T
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
210
Sebastian Sztangierski
Castorama Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
211
Radosław Bojarczyk
FCTP
0
1
0
0
0
66.67
212
Rafał Małek
SM Flisak
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
213
Dominik Abu Nahia
Clar System
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
214
Dawid Lisewski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
215
Michał Michalski
Oldboys Służewo
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
216
Mateusz Sieprawski
Flotcamp
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
217
Damian Kondej
Baumat / Walaszko BHP
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
218
Kamil Sikorski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
219
Adam Kiciński
Jordanki
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
220
Mateusz Górski
Piegusek Damar S.C.
0
0
0
0
0
66.67
221
Robert Łotysz
FC Górsk
0
2
0
0
0
50.00
222
Piotr Sikorski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
223
Grzegorz Pakulski
Dynamik Herring Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
224
Mateusz Kwiatek
FC Górsk
0
0
1
0
0
12.50
225
Krystian Kasuła
As Majer Flotcamp II
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
226
Łukasz Rychcik
Q-JAWY Skiety Klapki
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
227
Mateusz Gwoździański
Jordanki
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
228
Sebastian Adamski
Young Bears
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
229
Łukasz Lewczuk
As Majer Flotcamp II
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
230
Dawid Kopczyński
FC Devils
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
231
Karol Szyszkowski
The Provocation
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
232
Tomasz Belzyt
Baumat / Walaszko BHP
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
233
Krzysztof Elsner
Bartist
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
234
Grzegorz Harasimiuk
FC Golden Six
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
235
Tomasz Zimnowoda
Central Campus
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
236
Marcin Ciechomski
Brown Boys
0
3
0
0
0
0.00
237
Mirosław Dziarnecki
Devils
0
2
0
0
0
50.00
238
Artur Rymarkiewicz
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
239
Marcel Szram
Jaszczury Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
240
Radosław Sciepuro
Jakubskie Young Boys
0
0
0
0
0
50.00
241
Dawid Wróblewski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
242
Przemysław Koczur
MTL Dom Stali
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
243
Michał Kosiński
JBB Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
244
Dariusz Forczmański
Net-Pak AEROKLUB
0
1
0
0
0
33.33
245
Mikołaj Makowski
KOKA Team
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
246
Daniel Paprocki
JBB II Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
247
Adrian Ruciński
Clar System
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
248
Maciej Zieliński
Castorama Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
249
Marcin Drobysz
FC Górsk
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
250
Michał Affelt
Baumat / Walaszko BHP
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
251
Michał Florkiewicz
Central Campus
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
252
Tobiasz Janik
JBB II Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
253
Karol Stanisławek
Kolo Terrorita Virtus Logistics
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
254
Mateusz Boniecki
White Tigers
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
255
Karol Kułacz
PZWANN 2.0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
256
Łukasz Szarski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
257
Wojciech Cieszyński
OpusCapita
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
258
Łukasz Lisewski
FC Legends Kowalewo
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
259
Damian Tarnowski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
260
Waldemar Zamorski
FC Górsk
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
261
Michał Nowakowski
Nankatsu
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
262
Adrian Nowicki
Young Bears
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
263
Dawid Smyk
WUTEH
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
264
Adrian Brzustewicz
FC Lampart Lubicz
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
265
Patrycjusz Pawłowski
Bruk Mbon
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
266
Karol Siwka
Devils
0
0
0
0
1
25.00
267
Damian Ehlert
Devils
0
0
0
0
0
100.00
268
Krzysztof Sikorski
Auto-Mar Stare Miasto
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
269
Tomasz Łozowski
PZWANN
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
270
Damian Domagalski
Starówka Toruń
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Search