#proTYPER
TOP TYGODNIA
Wyniki
KALENDARZ
Newsy
REGULAMIN
FUTBOL.TV
VEO
Veo Live
YOUTUBE
VeoPoradnik
FOTORELACJE
TOP 100
Archiwum
KONTAKT
propozycje do top tygodnia
SZUKAJ
LIGA A
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
LIGA B
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
LIGA C
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
Liga D
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
Liga E
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
14 kwietnia, 20:00
Liga A
Gmina Lipno
1
HAVANA
2
14 kwietnia, 19:00
Liga E
Decosquad
5
AKS Toronto
3
14 kwietnia, 19:00
Liga A
FC Drewce
Galacticos Lizard King
14 kwietnia, 18:00
Liga C
PZWANN
2
Galactik Football G-D
6
14 kwietnia, 18:00
Liga A
Q-JAWY Skiety Klapki
2
Bartist
9
14 kwietnia, 17:00
Liga D
White Tigers
5
Inter Toruń
7
14 kwietnia, 17:00
Liga A
Ragazzi
6
Albatros Interset
2
14 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga C
KS Inflacja
1
Team-UA II
6
14 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga A
JBB Toruń
2
OpusCapita
3
14 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga C
Tormal
2
WUTEH
1
14 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga B
Redburn Kamlex
4
JBB II Toruń
6
14 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga C
Nexler Team
9
Central Campus
3
14 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga B
Arcis Alvent Toruń
3
EM3DACH
5
14 kwietnia, 13:00
Liga C
Sparta Carmager Toruń
4
FC Posti
2
14 kwietnia, 13:00
Liga B
Squadra Azzurra
4
Wulcar Lulkowo
4
14 kwietnia, 12:00
Liga B
Team-UA
7
Flotcamp
2
14 kwietnia, 11:00
Liga D
FC Lampart Lubicz
1
FC Legends Kowalewo
5
14 kwietnia, 11:00
Liga B
RYWAL RHC
1
Impact Obrowo
4
14 kwietnia, 10:00
Liga E
KS Inflacja II
3
OSP Bierzgłowo
0
14 kwietnia, 10:00
Liga B
OKS Rubinkowo
3
FCTP
2
13 kwietnia, 19:00
Liga C
Gladiator Nieszawka
7
Hydra Nieszawka
2
13 kwietnia, 18:00
Liga C
Jordanki
5
Clar System
3
13 kwietnia, 17:00
Liga D
Formyca Toruń
3
KOKA Team
2
13 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga E
Ando FC
9
As Majer Flotcamp II
2
13 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga D
FC Rangers Toruń
1
Bactotech Toruń
5
13 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga E
Starecegly.com
12
Gamet Team
0
13 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga D
Golden Boys
0
FC Drewce II
7
13 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga E
FC Zbieranina
2
FC Złotoria
10
13 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga D
Moonkunku FC
3
Emeryci i Renciści
2
13 kwietnia, 13:00
Liga D
PZWANN 2.0
2
FC Golden Six
4
13 kwietnia, 12:00
Liga E
Komturia Toruń
3
NEUCA
5
13 kwietnia, 11:00
Liga E
FC Devils
7
Wolf’s Toruń
0
07 kwietnia, 20:00
Liga A
OpusCapita
2
Bartist
2
07 kwietnia, 19:00
Liga A
FC Drewce
0
HAVANA
11
07 kwietnia, 18:00
Liga A
Q-JAWY Skiety Klapki
7
Albatros Interset
6
18 kwietnia, 20:00
Liga B
MTL Dom Stali
Młodzi Emeryci NordGips FC
20 kwietnia, 11:00
Liga D
Formyca Toruń
Inter Toruń
20 kwietnia, 12:00
Liga D
Golden Boys
PZWANN 2.0
20 kwietnia, 13:00
Liga D
Moonkunku FC
Bactotech Toruń
20 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga D
FC Legends Kowalewo
FC Drewce II
20 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga E
FC Zbieranina
Ando FC
20 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga D
FC Rangers Toruń
White Tigers
20 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga E
FC Złotoria
As Majer Flotcamp II
20 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga C
Tormal
Clar System
20 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga E
FC Devils
AKS Toronto
20 kwietnia, 17:00
Liga C
Galactik Football G-D
Jordanki
20 kwietnia, 17:00
Liga E
KS Inflacja II
Pak Technik
20 kwietnia, 18:00
Liga D
FC Lampart Lubicz
Emeryci i Renciści
20 kwietnia, 19:00
Liga C
PZWANN
Gladiator Nieszawka
20 kwietnia, 20:00
Liga B
Team-UA
EM3DACH
21 kwietnia, 10:00
Liga B
JBB II Toruń
FCTP
21 kwietnia, 10:00
Liga E
NEUCA
Gamet Team
21 kwietnia, 11:00
Liga B
Młodzi Emeryci NordGips FC
RYWAL RHC
21 kwietnia, 11:00
Liga C
Sparta Carmager Toruń
WUTEH
21 kwietnia, 12:00
Liga B
Flotcamp
MTL Dom Stali
21 kwietnia, 12:00
Liga D
KOKA Team
FC Golden Six
21 kwietnia, 13:00
Liga B
Impact Obrowo
Arcis Alvent Toruń
21 kwietnia, 13:00
Liga E
Wolf’s Toruń
Decosquad
21 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga B
Redburn Kamlex
Squadra Azzurra
21 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga C
Hydra Nieszawka
Nexler Team
21 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga B
Wulcar Lulkowo
OKS Rubinkowo
21 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga C
KS Inflacja
FC Posti
21 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga A
Galacticos Lizard King
Albatros Interset
21 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga C
Team-UA II
Central Campus
21 kwietnia, 17:00
Liga A
Ragazzi
Bartist
21 kwietnia, 17:00
Liga E
Komturia Toruń
Starecegly.com
21 kwietnia, 18:00
Liga A
Q-JAWY Skiety Klapki
FC Drewce
21 kwietnia, 19:00
Liga A
OpusCapita
Gmina Lipno
21 kwietnia, 20:00
Liga A
HAVANA
JBB Toruń
27 kwietnia, 11:00
Liga D
Moonkunku FC
FC Rangers Toruń
Terminarz | Wyniki – Liga C 2020
1. kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Czas | Wynik
Na wyjeździe
Boisko
Media
2020-06-06 14:00:00
06/06/2020
Tormal
3 - 6
Comfort-Mal Toruń
WP
Raport
2020-06-06 16:00:00
06/06/2020
Wataha Toruń
2 - 3
Squadra Azzurra
WP
Raport
2020-06-06 17:00:00
06/06/2020
Oldboys Służewo
0 - 8
Wczorajsi
WP
Raport
2020-06-06 19:00:00
06/06/2020
MMT Toruń
3 - 5
FC Górsk
WP
Raport
2020-06-07 12:00:00
07/06/2020
KOKA Team
7 - 1
Central Campus
WP
Raport
2020-06-07 13:00:00
07/06/2020
Piotrowski JKB 2
9 - 3
Team-UA
WP
Raport
2020-06-07 14:00:00
07/06/2020
RKS HUWDU
5 - 0
Naprzód Harcerska
RYD
Raport
2. kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Czas | Wynik
Na wyjeździe
Boisko
Media
2020-06-13 14:00:00
13/06/2020
Comfort-Mal Toruń
8 - 2
FC Górsk
WP
Raport
2020-06-13 15:00:00
13/06/2020
Tormal
2 - 2
Piotrowski JKB 2
WP
Raport
2020-06-13 16:00:00
13/06/2020
Squadra Azzurra
0 - 1
Central Campus
WP
Raport
2020-06-14 11:00:00
14/06/2020
KOKA Team
5 - 2
Wczorajsi
WP
Raport
2020-06-14 14:00:00
14/06/2020
Wataha Toruń
4 - 0
Naprzód Harcerska
RYD
Raport
2020-06-14 15:00:00
14/06/2020
MMT Toruń
8 - 3
Oldboys Służewo
RYD
Raport
2020-06-14 16:00:00
14/06/2020
RKS HUWDU
3 - 5
Team-UA
RYD
Raport
3. kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Czas | Wynik
Na wyjeździe
Boisko
Media
2020-06-20 14:00:00
20/06/2020
MMT Toruń
4 - 5
Wczorajsi
WP
Raport
2020-06-20 15:00:00
20/06/2020
Wataha Toruń
3 - 9
Piotrowski JKB 2
WP
Raport
2020-06-20 17:00:00
20/06/2020
Tormal
6 - 4
Central Campus
WP
Raport
2020-06-20 18:00:00
20/06/2020
Team-UA
3 - 1
Comfort-Mal Toruń
WP
Raport
2020-06-20 20:00:00
20/06/2020
RKS HUWDU
2 - 1
Squadra Azzurra
WP
Raport
2020-06-21 10:00:00
21/06/2020
FC Górsk
6 - 6
Naprzód Harcerska
WP
Raport
2020-06-21 11:00:00
21/06/2020
KOKA Team
3 - 1
Oldboys Służewo
WP
Raport
4. kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Czas | Wynik
Na wyjeździe
Boisko
Media
2020-06-27 15:00:00
27/06/2020
MMT Toruń
4 - 3
Tormal
WP
Raport
2020-06-27 16:00:00
27/06/2020
Squadra Azzurra
2 - 5
Wczorajsi
WP
Raport
2020-06-27 19:00:00
27/06/2020
Piotrowski JKB 2
5 - 1
FC Górsk
WP
Raport
2020-06-27 20:00:00
27/06/2020
Team-UA
2 - 3
Wataha Toruń
WP
Raport
2020-06-28 13:00:00
28/06/2020
KOKA Team
10 - 3
Comfort-Mal Toruń
WP
Raport
2020-06-28 14:00:00
28/06/2020
Oldboys Służewo
7 - 4
RKS HUWDU
RYD
Raport
2020-06-28 15:00:00
28/06/2020
Central Campus
5 - 3
Naprzód Harcerska
RYD
Raport
5. kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Czas | Wynik
Na wyjeździe
Boisko
Media
2020-07-04 14:00:00
04/07/2020
RKS HUWDU
2 - 4
FC Górsk
WP
Raport
2020-07-04 15:00:00
04/07/2020
Central Campus
5 - 3
Comfort-Mal Toruń
WP
Raport
2020-07-04 17:00:00
04/07/2020
KOKA Team
3 - 2
Wataha Toruń
WP
Raport
2020-07-04 18:00:00
04/07/2020
Tormal
8 - 6
Wczorajsi
WP
Raport
2020-07-05 12:00:00
05/07/2020
Squadra Azzurra
3 - 2
Naprzód Harcerska
WP
Raport
2020-07-05 14:00:00
05/07/2020
Oldboys Służewo
5 - 6
Piotrowski JKB 2
RYD
Raport
2020-07-26 18:00:00
26/07/2020
Team-UA
2 - 4
MMT Toruń
RYD
Raport
6. kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Czas | Wynik
Na wyjeździe
Boisko
Media
2020-07-18 14:00:00
18/07/2020
Tormal
5 - 3
Wataha Toruń
WP
Raport
2020-07-18 15:00:00
18/07/2020
FC Górsk
1 - 7
Central Campus
WP
Raport
2020-07-18 16:00:00
18/07/2020
RKS HUWDU
1 - 3
MMT Toruń
WP
Raport
2020-07-19 11:00:00
19/07/2020
Team-UA
4 - 3
KOKA Team
WP
Raport
2020-07-19 14:00:00
19/07/2020
Comfort-Mal Toruń
5 - 2
Oldboys Służewo
RYD
Raport
2020-07-19 15:00:00
19/07/2020
Piotrowski JKB 2
11 - 5
Squadra Azzurra
RYD
Raport
2020-07-26 17:00:00
26/07/2020
Naprzód Harcerska
1 - 4
Wczorajsi
RYD
Raport
7. kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Czas | Wynik
Na wyjeździe
Boisko
Media
2020-07-25 14:00:00
25/07/2020
MMT Toruń
6 - 0
Central Campus
WP
Raport
2020-07-25 15:00:00
25/07/2020
Wataha Toruń
4 - 5
Wczorajsi
WP
Raport
2020-07-25 16:00:00
25/07/2020
Naprzód Harcerska
2 - 9
Comfort-Mal Toruń
WP
Raport
2020-07-25 17:00:00
25/07/2020
Oldboys Służewo
3 - 2
FC Górsk
WP
Raport
2020-07-25 19:00:00
25/07/2020
Team-UA
6 - 6
Tormal
WP
Raport
2020-07-26 12:00:00
26/07/2020
Squadra Azzurra
1 - 3
KOKA Team
WP
Raport
2020-07-26 15:00:00
26/07/2020
Piotrowski JKB 2
9 - 1
RKS HUWDU
RYD
Raport
8. kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Czas | Wynik
Na wyjeździe
Boisko
Media
2020-08-01 13:00:00
01/08/2020
MMT Toruń
6 - 2
Wataha Toruń
WP
Raport
2020-08-01 14:00:00
01/08/2020
Comfort-Mal Toruń
2 - 1
RKS HUWDU
WP
Raport
2020-08-01 16:00:00
01/08/2020
Tormal
3 - 2
KOKA Team
WP
Raport
2020-08-01 17:00:00
01/08/2020
Squadra Azzurra
0 - 4
Team-UA
WP
Raport
2020-08-02 10:00:00
02/08/2020
Wczorajsi
5 - 2
FC Górsk
WP
Raport
2020-08-02 11:00:00
02/08/2020
Naprzód Harcerska
1 - 12
Piotrowski JKB 2
WP
Raport
2020-08-02 12:00:00
02/08/2020
Oldboys Służewo
3 - 6
Central Campus
WP
Raport
9. kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Czas | Wynik
Na wyjeździe
Boisko
Media
2020-08-08 14:00:00
08/08/2020
MMT Toruń
1 - 3
Comfort-Mal Toruń
WP
Raport
2020-08-08 15:00:00
08/08/2020
Squadra Azzurra
1 - 3
Tormal
WP
Raport
2020-08-08 16:00:00
08/08/2020
Team-UA
9 - 4
Wczorajsi
WP
Raport
2020-08-08 17:00:00
08/08/2020
Wataha Toruń
4 - 4
RKS HUWDU
WP
Raport
2020-08-09 12:00:00
09/08/2020
KOKA Team
6 - 2
FC Górsk
WP
Raport
2020-08-09 17:00:00
09/08/2020
Naprzód Harcerska
4 - 3
Oldboys Służewo
RYD
Raport
2020-08-10 20:00:00
10/08/2020
Piotrowski JKB 2
3 - 2
Central Campus
RYD
Raport
10. kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Czas | Wynik
Na wyjeździe
Boisko
Media
2020-08-15 13:00:00
15/08/2020
Squadra Azzurra
8 - 0
FC Górsk
WP
Raport
2020-08-15 14:00:00
15/08/2020
Wataha Toruń
1 - 6
Comfort-Mal Toruń
WP
Raport
2020-08-15 15:00:00
15/08/2020
RKS HUWDU
6 - 3
Wczorajsi
WP
Raport
2020-08-15 16:00:00
15/08/2020
Team-UA
2 - 1
Central Campus
WP
Raport
2020-08-16 10:00:00
16/08/2020
KOKA Team
2 - 6
Piotrowski JKB 2
WP
Raport
2020-08-16 15:00:00
16/08/2020
MMT Toruń
7 - 2
Naprzód Harcerska
RYD
Raport
2020-08-16 20:00:00
16/08/2020
Tormal
4 - 3
Oldboys Służewo
WP
Raport
11. kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Czas | Wynik
Na wyjeździe
Boisko
Media
2020-08-22 14:00:00
22/08/2020
Squadra Azzurra
1 - 3
Comfort-Mal Toruń
WP
Raport
2020-08-22 16:00:00
22/08/2020
Team-UA
2 - 3
Oldboys Służewo
WP
Raport
2020-08-23 13:00:00
23/08/2020
MMT Toruń
1 - 3
KOKA Team
WP
Raport
2020-08-23 14:00:00
23/08/2020
Tormal
8 - 2
Naprzód Harcerska
WP
Raport
2020-08-24 20:00:00
24/08/2020
Piotrowski JKB 2
10 - 2
Wczorajsi
RYD
Raport
2020-08-26 19:00:00
26/08/2020
Wataha Toruń
4 - 5
FC Górsk
WP
Raport
2020-09-03 19:00:00
03/09/2020
RKS HUWDU
6 - 2
Central Campus
RYD
Raport
12. kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Czas | Wynik
Na wyjeździe
Boisko
Media
2020-08-29 14:00:00
29/08/2020
Comfort-Mal Toruń
0 - 10
Piotrowski JKB 2
WP
Raport
2020-08-29 15:00:00
29/08/2020
Central Campus
7 - 5
Wczorajsi
WP
Raport
2020-08-29 16:00:00
29/08/2020
Squadra Azzurra
3 - 7
MMT Toruń
WP
Raport
2020-08-29 17:00:00
29/08/2020
RKS HUWDU
7 - 5
Tormal
WP
Raport
2020-08-30 10:00:00
30/08/2020
Team-UA
2 - 0
FC Górsk
WP
Raport
2020-08-30 12:00:00
30/08/2020
KOKA Team
12 - 2
Naprzód Harcerska
WP
Raport
2020-09-01 20:00:00
01/09/2020
Wataha Toruń
2 - 2
Oldboys Służewo
RYD
Raport
13. kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Czas | Wynik
Na wyjeździe
Boisko
Media
2020-08-30 17:00:00
30/08/2020
Piotrowski JKB 2
3 - 3
MMT Toruń
WP
Raport
2020-09-05 11:00:00
05/09/2020
Wataha Toruń
0 - 5
Central Campus
WP
Raport
2020-09-05 15:00:00
05/09/2020
Comfort-Mal Toruń
5 - 1
Wczorajsi
WP
Raport
2020-09-05 16:00:00
05/09/2020
Tormal
4 - 3
FC Górsk
WP
Raport
2020-09-06 11:00:00
06/09/2020
KOKA Team
5 - 4
RKS HUWDU
WP
Raport
2020-09-06 14:00:00
06/09/2020
Oldboys Służewo
3 - 8
Squadra Azzurra
RYD
Raport
2020-09-06 15:00:00
06/09/2020
Team-UA
3 - 1
Naprzód Harcerska
RYD
Raport
Search