#proTYPER
TOP TYGODNIA
Wyniki
KALENDARZ
Newsy
REGULAMIN
FUTBOL.TV
VEO
Veo Live
YOUTUBE
VeoPoradnik
FOTORELACJE
TOP 100
Archiwum
KONTAKT
propozycje do top tygodnia
SZUKAJ
LIGA A
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
LIGA B
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
LIGA C
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
Liga D
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
Liga E
Tabela
Terminarz | Wyniki
Statystyki indywidualne
28 kwietnia, 20:00
Liga A
OpusCapita
4
Ragazzi
2
28 kwietnia, 19:00
Liga A
Q-JAWY Skiety Klapki
2
Gmina Lipno
6
28 kwietnia, 18:00
Liga A
Galacticos Lizard King
2
HAVANA
6
28 kwietnia, 17:00
Liga C
FC Posti
4
Galactik Football G-D
2
28 kwietnia, 17:00
Liga A
FC Drewce
1
Albatros Interset
12
28 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga C
WUTEH
6
Hydra Nieszawka
2
28 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga A
JBB Toruń
2
Bartist
2
28 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga C
KS Inflacja
2
Central Campus
7
28 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga D
White Tigers
2
Golden Boys
1
28 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga B
Impact Obrowo
7
Młodzi Emeryci NordGips FC
4
28 kwietnia, 13:00
Liga B
RYWAL RHC
0
Flotcamp
2
28 kwietnia, 12:00
Liga E
Komturia Toruń
3
Pak Technik
6
28 kwietnia, 12:00
Liga B
MTL Dom Stali
3
FCTP
4
28 kwietnia, 11:00
Liga E
OSP Bierzgłowo
7
Gamet Team
3
28 kwietnia, 11:00
Liga B
OKS Rubinkowo
7
EM3DACH
3
28 kwietnia, 10:00
Liga E
Starecegly.com
11
KS Inflacja II
1
28 kwietnia, 10:00
Liga B
Squadra Azzurra
4
Arcis Alvent Toruń
6
27 kwietnia, 20:00
Liga B
Redburn Kamlex
5
Wulcar Lulkowo
0
27 kwietnia, 19:00
Liga C
Jordanki
1
Sparta Carmager Toruń
12
27 kwietnia, 18:00
Liga C
Tormal
3
Gladiator Nieszawka
4
27 kwietnia, 17:00
Liga D
KOKA Team
2
FC Lampart Lubicz
2
27 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga E
Decosquad
5
FC Złotoria
3
27 kwietnia, 16:00
Liga C
Nexler Team
3
Team-UA II
3
27 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga E
Wolf’s Toruń
9
As Majer Flotcamp II
3
27 kwietnia, 15:00
Liga D
PZWANN 2.0
2
FC Drewce II
3
27 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga E
FC Devils
Ando FC
27 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga E
FC Zbieranina
6
AKS Toronto
2
27 kwietnia, 14:00
Liga D
Formyca Toruń
5
Bactotech Toruń
3
27 kwietnia, 13:00
Liga D
FC Golden Six
4
FC Legends Kowalewo
3
27 kwietnia, 12:00
Liga D
Moonkunku FC
7
FC Rangers Toruń
2
27 kwietnia, 12:00
Liga D
Inter Toruń
Emeryci i Renciści
27 kwietnia, 11:00
Liga C
PZWANN
2
Clar System
5
26 kwietnia, 19:30
Liga B
Team-UA
5
EM3DACH
5
25 kwietnia, 20:00
Liga C
Tormal
2
Clar System
3
22 kwietnia, 00:00
Liga D
FC Legends Kowalewo
FC Drewce II
10 maja, 20:15
Liga B
Team-UA
JBB II Toruń
12 maja, 00:00
Liga A
Gmina Lipno
FC Drewce
12 maja, 00:00
Liga A
Q-JAWY Skiety Klapki
Ragazzi
12 maja, 00:00
Liga A
JBB Toruń
Albatros Interset
12 maja, 00:00
Liga A
Galacticos Lizard King
OpusCapita
12 maja, 00:00
Liga A
HAVANA
Bartist
12 maja, 00:00
Liga B
Redburn Kamlex
Flotcamp
12 maja, 00:00
Liga B
RYWAL RHC
Wulcar Lulkowo
12 maja, 00:00
Liga B
JBB II Toruń
EM3DACH
12 maja, 00:00
Liga B
MTL Dom Stali
Arcis Alvent Toruń
12 maja, 00:00
Liga B
Team-UA
FCTP
12 maja, 00:00
Liga B
Młodzi Emeryci NordGips FC
OKS Rubinkowo
12 maja, 00:00
Liga B
Squadra Azzurra
Impact Obrowo
12 maja, 00:00
Liga C
Tormal
Jordanki
12 maja, 00:00
Liga C
WUTEH
Gladiator Nieszawka
12 maja, 00:00
Liga C
KS Inflacja
PZWANN
12 maja, 00:00
Liga C
Nexler Team
Sparta Carmager Toruń
12 maja, 00:00
Liga C
Team-UA II
Clar System
12 maja, 00:00
Liga C
Hydra Nieszawka
FC Posti
12 maja, 00:00
Liga C
Galactik Football G-D
Central Campus
12 maja, 00:00
Liga D
PZWANN 2.0
FC Rangers Toruń
12 maja, 00:00
Liga D
Golden Boys
KOKA Team
12 maja, 00:00
Liga D
FC Golden Six
Bactotech Toruń
12 maja, 00:00
Liga D
Inter Toruń
FC Lampart Lubicz
12 maja, 00:00
Liga D
Moonkunku FC
Formyca Toruń
12 maja, 00:00
Liga D
White Tigers
FC Drewce II
12 maja, 00:00
Liga D
FC Legends Kowalewo
Emeryci i Renciści
12 maja, 00:00
Liga E
FC Złotoria
AKS Toronto
12 maja, 00:00
Liga E
Wolf’s Toruń
Ando FC
12 maja, 00:00
Liga E
As Majer Flotcamp II
FC Devils
12 maja, 00:00
Liga E
Decosquad
FC Zbieranina
12 maja, 00:00
Liga E
Gamet Team
KS Inflacja II
12 maja, 00:00
Liga E
NEUCA
Pak Technik
12 maja, 00:00
Liga E
OSP Bierzgłowo
Starecegly.com
19 maja, 00:00
Liga A
Gmina Lipno
Bartist
86
Maciej Adamski
86
Maciej Adamski
Wiek
37
Zespół
WUTEH
Narodowość
Polska
#
Zawodnik pola
Mecze rozegrane
29
Bramki
5
Asysty
1
Punktacja kanadyjska
6
MVP
0
Żółte kartki
2
Czerwone kartki
0
20
pkt
OCENA
Wygrane mecze
55
%
Remisy
7
%
Porażki
38
%
Zawodnik
Statystyki
Zawodnik
Występy
Zawodnik
Wyróżnienia
Występy
Data
Versus
Wynik
Bramki
Asysty
MVP
ŻK
CzK
21/04/2024
Sparta Carmager Toruń
L
3
-
1
0
14/04/2024
Tormal
L
2
-
1
0
11/11/2023
FC Posti
L
1
-
4
0
29/10/2023
Clar System
D
2
-
2
0
21/10/2023
Sparta Carmager Toruń
L
3
-
1
0
14/10/2023
Galactik Football G-D
L
1
-
5
0
07/10/2023
Emeryci i Renciści
W
6
-
4
0
01/10/2023
Castorama Toruń
W
10
-
3
0
23/09/2023
KOKA Team
W
0
-
5
0
17/09/2023
Nexler Team
D
2
-
2
0
02/09/2023
Fajerfajtersi
W
3
-
1
0
26/08/2023
Bactotech Toruń
W
3
-
1
0
25/06/2023
FC Posti
L
3
-
6
0
17/06/2023
Nexler Team
W
4
-
2
0
11/06/2023
Emeryci i Renciści
W
2
-
1
0
04/06/2023
Fifka Bronx
W
8
-
0
1 (46')
0
27/05/2023
Green Devils
W
4
-
12
1 (43')
0
20/05/2023
OSP Bierzgłowo
W
6
-
3
0
13/05/2023
Galactik Football G-D
W
2
-
0
0
06/05/2023
As Majer Flotcamp II
W
6
-
2
0
22/04/2023
Moonkunku FC
W
3
-
4
15/04/2023
FC Legends Kowalewo
W
5
-
2
01/04/2023
FC Golden Six
W
2
-
0
18/03/2023
The Provocation
L
4
-
3
Search